Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 14/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Mardu Hinota

by: MaxCapone

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Ramp

by: alber_vcf

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Aristocats

by: rokdo

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Obosh Sacrifice

by: MrSauron

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Assault

by: yerffej03

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur Shark

by: Kazaner3000

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Control

by: _Tia93_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Midrange

by: Bielzito

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Cycling

by: RayFuturePro

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Obosh

by: chrolony

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai Lukka

by: lsv

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

41


2. Swamp

33


3. Fabled Passage

24


4. Forest

24


5. Plains

18


6. Mystical Dispute

15


7. Shark Typhoon

15


8. Growth Spiral

12


9. Breeding Pool

12


10. Sacred Foundry

12


11. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

12


12. Island

11


13. Stomping Ground

11


14. Fervent Champion

8


15. Fires of Invention

8


16. Fight as One

8


17. Heraldic Banner

8


18. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

8


19. Elspeth Conquers Death

8


20. Serrated Scorpion

8


21. Steam Vents

8


22. Shifting Ceratops

8


23. Questing Beast

8


24. Omen of the Sea

8


25. Hallowed Fountain

8


26. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


27. Scorching Dragonfire

8


28. Blood Crypt

8


29. Drill Bit

7


30. Leyline of the Void

7


31. Shatter the Sky

7


32. Castle Locthwain

7


33. Dovin's Veto

7


34. Castle Vantress

7


35. Aether Gust

6


36. Castle Embereth

6


37. Narset, Parter of Veils

6


38. Embercleave

6


39. Glass Casket

6


40. Gemrazer

6


41. Temple of Epiphany

5


42. Grafdigger's Cage

5


43. Shock

5


44. Apostle of Purifying Light

5


45. Agent of Treachery

5


46. Flame Sweep

5


47. Ketria Triome

4


48. Act of Treason

4


49. Valiant Rescuer

4


50. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4


51. Gray Merchant of Asphodel

4


52. Whisper Squad

4


53. Godless Shrine

4


54. Temple of Mystery

4


55. Gutterbones

4


56. Opt

4


57. Devout Decree

4


58. Witch's Oven

4


59. Watery Grave

4


60. Skyknight Vanguard

4


61. Boon of the Wish-Giver

4


62. Worthy Knight

4


63. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

4


64. Arboreal Grazer

4


65. Grim Initiate

4


66. Temple of Plenty

4


67. Drannith Healer

4


68. Wilderness Reclamation

4


69. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


70. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


71. Flourishing Fox

4


72. Omen of the Sun

4


73. Venerable Knight

4


74. Zagoth Triome

4


75. Pelt Collector

4


76. Temple Garden

4


77. Zenith Flare

4


78. Midnight Reaper

4


79. Frostveil Ambush

4


80. Expansion // Explosion

4


81. Drannith Stinger

4


82. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


83. The Birth of Meletis

4


84. Inspiring Veteran

4


85. Fiend Artisan

4


86. Tin Street Dodger

4


87. Temple of Enlightenment

4


88. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

4


89. Go for Blood

4


90. Underworld Dreams

4


91. Startling Development

4


92. Murderous Rider // Swift End

4


93. Overgrown Tomb

4


94. Domri's Ambush

4


95. Redcap Melee

4


96. Mayhem Devil

4


97. Tournament Grounds

4


98. Cauldron Familiar

4


99. Woe Strider

4


100. Blazing Volley

4