Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 14/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Mardu Hinota

by: MaxCapone

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Ramp

by: alber_vcf

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Aristocats

by: rokdo

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Obosh Sacrifice

by: MrSauron

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Assault

by: yerffej03

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur Shark

by: Kazaner3000

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Control

by: _Tia93_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Midrange

by: Bielzito

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Cycling

by: RayFuturePro

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Obosh

by: chrolony

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai Lukka

by: lsv

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

41


2. Swamp

33


3. Forest

24


4. Fabled Passage

24


5. Plains

18


6. Shark Typhoon

15


7. Mystical Dispute

15


8. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

12


9. Breeding Pool

12


10. Growth Spiral

12


11. Sacred Foundry

12


12. Stomping Ground

11


13. Island

11


14. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

8


15. Fires of Invention

8


16. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


17. Serrated Scorpion

8


18. Hallowed Fountain

8


19. Questing Beast

8


20. Elspeth Conquers Death

8


21. Shifting Ceratops

8


22. Steam Vents

8


23. Heraldic Banner

8


24. Omen of the Sea

8


25. Fight as One

8


26. Fervent Champion

8


27. Scorching Dragonfire

8


28. Blood Crypt

8


29. Shatter the Sky

7


30. Drill Bit

7


31. Castle Locthwain

7


32. Leyline of the Void

7


33. Castle Vantress

7


34. Dovin's Veto

7


35. Glass Casket

6


36. Gemrazer

6


37. Narset, Parter of Veils

6


38. Castle Embereth

6


39. Aether Gust

6


40. Embercleave

6


41. Temple of Epiphany

5


42. Flame Sweep

5


43. Agent of Treachery

5


44. Shock

5


45. Grafdigger's Cage

5


46. Apostle of Purifying Light

5


47. Arboreal Grazer

4


48. Claim the Firstborn

4


49. Omen of the Sun

4


50. Suffocating Fumes

4


51. Devout Decree

4


52. Blazing Volley

4


53. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


54. Grim Initiate

4


55. Inspiring Veteran

4


56. Temple of Mystery

4


57. Startling Development

4


58. Gray Merchant of Asphodel

4


59. Go for Blood

4


60. Wilderness Reclamation

4


61. Woe Strider

4


62. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4


63. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

4


64. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

4


65. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

4


66. Scorch Spitter

4


67. Murderous Rider // Swift End

4


68. Worthy Knight

4


69. Skyknight Vanguard

4


70. Light Up the Stage

4


71. Underworld Dreams

4


72. Ketria Triome

4


73. Drannith Healer

4


74. Pelt Collector

4


75. Boon of the Wish-Giver

4


76. Godless Shrine

4


77. Watery Grave

4


78. Negate

4


79. Witch's Oven

4


80. Gutterbones

4


81. The Birth of Meletis

4


82. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


83. Act of Treason

4


84. Tournament Grounds

4


85. Temple of Plenty

4


86. Flourishing Fox

4


87. Temple of Enlightenment

4


88. Footfall Crater

4


89. Whisper Squad

4


90. Cauldron Familiar

4


91. Cerulean Drake

4


92. Expansion // Explosion

4


93. Mayhem Devil

4


94. Overgrown Tomb

4


95. Fiend Artisan

4


96. Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight

4


97. Venerable Knight

4


98. Frostveil Ambush

4


99. Duress

4


100. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4