Standard Challenge

Standard

Day: 17/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Jeskai Lukka

by: Kazaner3000

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai Lukka

by: im2g00t4ubarn

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Red Obosh

by: _LSN_

deck
Deck's image

Azorius Control

by: marolanzi

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai Lukka

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

Jund Sacrifice

by: BERNASTORRES

deck
Deck's image

Selesnya Adventures

by: 11_and_me

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai Lukka

by: AndyAWKWARD

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai Lukka

by: LSMD

deck
Deck's image

10º

Yorion Lukka

by: Micro

deck
Deck's image

11º

Temur Shark

by: pokerswizard

deck
Deck's image

12º

Jeskai Lukka

by: napoligas

deck
Deck's image

13º

Jeskai Lukka

by: bradyoo

deck
Deck's image

14º

Mono-Red Obosh

by: thinenagooyen

deck
Deck's image

15º

Jeskai Lukka

by: CharLy

deck
Deck's image

16º

Jeskai Lukka

by: ForsakenBalerion

deck
Deck's image

17º

Jeskai Lukka

by: GiestOfIWin

deck
Deck's image

18º

U & R & G & W &

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

19º

Mardu Hinota

by: sarami5016

deck
Deck's image

20º

Mardu Hinota

by: GYBA

deck
Deck's image

21º

Jeskai Lukka

by: rienigmadle

deck
Deck's image

22º

Temur Shark

by: tangrams

deck
Deck's image

23º

Mono-Red Obosh

by: quinniac

deck
Deck's image

24º

Mono-Red Obosh

by: _Spata_

deck
Deck's image

25º

Mono-Red Obosh

by: AvocadoToast

deck
Deck's image

26º

Rakdos Sacrifice (Jegantha)

by: PeanutBrittle

deck
Deck's image

27º

Jeskai Lukka

by: CoffeeIsMyCopilot

deck
Deck's image

28º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Edel

deck
Deck's image

29º

Temur Shark

by: Graciasportanto

deck
Deck's image

30º

Jeskai Lukka

by: kcomedina

deck
Deck's image

31º

Jund Sacrifice

by: Joao_Andrade

deck
Deck's image

32º

Jeskai Lukka

by: kthanakit26

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

119


2. Plains

87


3. Fabled Passage

76


4. Shark Typhoon

76


5. Steam Vents

72


6. Sacred Foundry

70


7. Mystical Dispute

69


8. Hallowed Fountain

67


9. Island

65


10. Omen of the Sea

64


11. Teferi, Time Raveler

64


12. Elspeth Conquers Death

64


13. Raugrin Triome

64


14. The Birth of Meletis

63


15. Narset, Parter of Veils

62


16. Fires of Invention

60


17. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

60


18. Omen of the Sun

56


19. Agent of Treachery

52


20. Dovin's Veto

51


21. Castle Ardenvale

51


22. Shatter the Sky

44


23. Temple of Epiphany

44


24. Castle Vantress

39


25. Forest

33


26. Glass Casket

32


27. Aether Gust

29


28. Fervent Champion

28


29. Deafening Clarion

28


30. Dream Trawler

24


31. Heraldic Banner

23


32. Stomping Ground

21


33. Tin Street Dodger

20


34. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

20


35. Light Up the Stage

20


36. Scorch Spitter

20


37. Castle Embereth

20


38. Shock

20


39. Grim Initiate

20


40. Blood Crypt

20


41. Swamp

17


42. Duress

16


43. Yorion, Sky Nomad

16


44. Phoenix of Ash

16


45. Ketria Triome

16


46. Breeding Pool

16


47. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

16


48. Gilded Goose

16


49. Redcap Melee

14


50. Negate

12


51. Claim the Firstborn

12


52. Mayhem Devil

12


53. Woe Strider

12


54. Witch's Oven

12


55. Wilderness Reclamation

12


56. Archon of Sun's Grace

12


57. Growth Spiral

12


58. Cauldron Familiar

12


59. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

12


60. Expansion // Explosion

12


61. The Wanderer

12


62. Opt

11


63. Irreverent Revelers

10


64. Blazing Volley

10


65. Scorching Dragonfire

10


66. Knight of the Ebon Legion

9


67. Flame Sweep

9


68. Soul-Guide Lantern

9


69. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

9


70. Fight as One

9


71. Omen of the Forge

9


72. Solar Blaze

9


73. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

9


74. Tournament Grounds

8


75. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

8


76. Apostle of Purifying Light

8


77. Trail of Crumbs

8


78. Legion Warboss

8


79. Worthy Knight

8


80. Blacklance Paragon

8


81. Venerable Knight

8


82. Priest of Forgotten Gods

8


83. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

8


84. Inspiring Veteran

8


85. Godless Shrine

8


86. Stonecoil Serpent

8


87. Overgrown Tomb

8


88. Disdainful Stroke

7


89. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

7


90. Blast Zone

7


91. Chemister's Insight

6


92. Nightpack Ambusher

6


93. Bolas's Citadel

6


94. Shadowspear

6


95. Savai Triome

6


96. Fire Prophecy

6


97. Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor

6


98. Dire Tactics

6


99. Obosh, the Preypiercer

6


100. Arboreal Grazer

5