Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 18/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Azorius Control

by: CharLy

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Kroxa

by: amalgam_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Selesnya Value

by: Bielzito

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Simic Flash

by: Thommimp

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Ramp

by: alber_vcf

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai Lukka

by: ishul

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Lurrus

by: madechai

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Cycling

by: rastaf

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Obosh

by: _Spata_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Azorius Control

by: duckinhispants

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Orzhov Aristocrats

by: _meowface

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Kroxa

by: LalauWBA

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

43


2. Swamp

34


3. Plains

31


4. Island

26


5. Fabled Passage

26


6. Mystical Dispute

20


7. Shark Typhoon

17


8. Teferi, Time Raveler

16


9. Hallowed Fountain

16


10. Omen of the Sea

16


11. Soul-Guide Lantern

15


12. Elspeth Conquers Death

14


13. Gutterbones

12


14. Breeding Pool

12


15. The Birth of Meletis

12


16. Witch's Oven

12


17. Shatter the Sky

12


18. Cauldron Familiar

12


19. Sacred Foundry

12


20. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

12


21. Drill Bit

12


22. Growth Spiral

12


23. Blood Crypt

12


24. Temple of Enlightenment

12


25. Castle Vantress

11


26. Dovin's Veto

11


27. Priest of Forgotten Gods

10


28. Narset, Parter of Veils

10


29. Omen of the Sun

10


30. Glass Casket

10


31. Castle Ardenvale

10


32. Castle Locthwain

9


33. Agent of Treachery

8


34. Fervent Champion

8


35. Knight of the Ebon Legion

8


36. Steam Vents

8


37. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

8


38. Serrated Scorpion

8


39. Claim the Firstborn

8


40. Dreadhorde Butcher

8


41. Devout Decree

8


42. Blazing Volley

7


43. Disdainful Stroke

7


44. Archon of Sun's Grace

7


45. Absorb

6


46. Forest

6


47. Light Up the Stage

6


48. Act of Treason

5


49. Shock

5


50. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

5


51. Yorion, Sky Nomad

5


52. Fry

5


53. Temple of Mystery

5


54. Redcap Melee

5


55. Brineborn Cutthroat

4


56. Midnight Reaper

4


57. Embercleave

4


58. Scorch Spitter

4


59. Fires of Invention

4


60. Watery Grave

4


61. Fiend Artisan

4


62. Godless Shrine

4


63. Memory Leak

4


64. Hunted Witness

4


65. Fire Prophecy

4


66. Flame Sweep

4


67. Footfall Crater

4


68. Blacklance Paragon

4


69. Temple of Plenty

4


70. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4


71. Zagoth Triome

4


72. Overgrown Tomb

4


73. Nightpack Ambusher

4


74. Thassa, Deep-Dwelling

4


75. Zenith Flare

4


76. Flourishing Fox

4


77. Tamiyo, Collector of Tales

4


78. Sorcerous Spyglass

4


79. Castle Embereth

4


80. Rotting Regisaur

4


81. Mire's Grasp

4


82. Frostveil Ambush

4


83. Drannith Healer

4


84. Robber of the Rich

4


85. Frilled Mystic

4


86. Charming Prince

4


87. Valiant Rescuer

4


88. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


89. Mayhem Devil

4


90. Temple of Malice

4


91. Temple Garden

4


92. Heraldic Banner

4


93. Call of the Death-Dweller

4


94. Tin Street Dodger

4


95. Duress

4


96. Startling Development

4


97. Cruel Celebrant

4


98. Ketria Triome

4


99. Go for Blood

4


100. Stomping Ground

4