Pioneer Preliminary

Pioneer

Day: 26/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Boros Prowess

by: joaoclaudioms

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Hardened Constrictor

by: Naisirc

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Temur Breach

by: Ouranos139

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Ensoul Artifact

by: The_nayr

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Ensoul Artifact

by: patrick50

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Burn

by: ZoeR

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Esper

by: Bullz0Eye

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Abzan

by: Darkiundsa

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Superfriends

by: Scalli323

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Esper

by: mccloudbro

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Superfriends

by: thefuryone987

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Ensoul Artifact

by: WhiTe TsaR

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Dimir Control

by: Olivetti

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

UB

by: Toastxp

deck

Most Played

1. Plains

27


2. Hallowed Fountain

24


3. Thoughtseize

24


4. Fabled Passage

20


5. Fatal Push

20


6. Mystical Dispute

18


7. Narset, Parter of Veils

17


8. Island

17


9. Omen of the Sea

16


10. Thraben Inspector

16


11. Mountain

16


12. Stonecoil Serpent

16


13. Swamp

14


14. Sacred Foundry

14


15. Baffling End

14


16. Grafdigger's Cage

14


17. Mutavault

13


18. Trial of Ambition

13


19. Darksteel Citadel

13


20. Spire of Industry

12


21. Isolate

12


22. Bomat Courier

12


23. Ensoul Artifact

12


24. Godless Shrine

12


25. Ghostfire Blade

12


26. Elspeth Conquers Death

12


27. Gingerbrute

12


28. Toolcraft Exemplar

12


29. Drowned Catacomb

12


30. Watery Grave

12


31. All That Glitters

12


32. Stubborn Denial

11


33. Glass Casket

11


34. Teferi, Time Raveler

11


35. Mana Confluence

11


36. Supreme Verdict

11


37. Gideon of the Trials

10


38. Oath of Kaya

10


39. Disdainful Stroke

9


40. Walking Ballista

9


41. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

9


42. Shark Typhoon

9


43. Tormod's Crypt

9


44. Wild Slash

8


45. Rest in Peace

8


46. Isolated Chapel

8


47. Charming Prince

8


48. Overgrown Tomb

8


49. Wizard's Lightning

8


50. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

8


51. Fires of Invention

8


52. Eidolon of the Great Revel

8


53. Opt

8


54. Chained to the Rocks

8


55. Light Up the Stage

8


56. The Birth of Meletis

8


57. Inspiring Vantage

8


58. Dig Through Time

8


59. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


60. Soul-Scar Mage

8


61. Boros Charm

8


62. Raugrin Triome

8


63. Monastery Swiftspear

8


64. Battlefield Forge

8


65. Glacial Fortress

8


66. Forest

7


67. Viashino Pyromancer

7


68. Steam Vents

6


69. Negate

6


70. Searing Blood

6


71. Temple of Silence

6


72. Irrigated Farmland

6


73. Caves of Koilos

6


74. Llanowar Wastes

6


75. Yorion, Sky Nomad

6


76. Lightning Strike

6


77. Fetid Pools

6


78. Hope of Ghirapur

6


79. Choked Estuary

6


80. Sulfur Falls

6


81. Kaya, Orzhov Usurper

6


82. Duress

5


83. Glare of Heresy

5


84. Deafening Clarion

5


85. Thassa's Oracle

5


86. Hangarback Walker

4


87. Collective Brutality

4


88. Temple of Mystery

4


89. Censor

4


90. Satyr Wayfinder

4


91. Jace, Wielder of Mysteries

4


92. Yavimaya Coast

4


93. Blooming Marsh

4


94. Void Winnower

4


95. Underworld Breach

4


96. Knight of the White Orchid

4


97. Castle Ardenvale

4


98. Arboreal Grazer

4


99. Steel Overseer

4


100. Botanical Sanctum

4