Standard Challenge

Standard

Day: 24/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Jund Sacrifice

by: n00bcheesepwner

deck
Deck's image

Cycling

by: Larry11

deck
Deck's image

Umori Creatures

by: Edel

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai Lukka

by: chococookie

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai Lukka

by: bozokaboy

deck
Deck's image

Cycling

by: beraldi

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai Lukka

by: xfile

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Kroxa

by: suntory

deck
Deck's image

Cycling

by: TrampolineTales

deck
Deck's image

10º

Cycling

by: jessy_samek

deck
Deck's image

11º

Temur Shark

by: schnda

deck
Deck's image

12º

Jeskai Lukka

by: nathansteuer

deck
Deck's image

13º

Obosh Sacrifice

by: littledarwin

deck
Deck's image

14º

Value MultiColor

by: GiestOfIWin

deck
Deck's image

15º

Jeskai Lukka

by: TerminalJustice

deck
Deck's image

16º

Temur Shark

by: Venom1

deck
Deck's image

17º

Jund Sacrifice

by: Glacier7

deck
Deck's image

18º

Jeskai Lukka

by: meanfannypack

deck
Deck's image

19º

Esper Doom

by: Pupsta

deck
Deck's image

20º

Jeskai Lukka

by: indianpancake

deck
Deck's image

21º

Jund Sacrifice

by: Misplacedginger

deck
Deck's image

22º

Mono-Red Obosh

by: Oderus Urungus

deck
Deck's image

23º

U & R & G & W &

by: Yotsugi

deck
Deck's image

24º

Cycling

by: rastaf

deck
Deck's image

25º

Mono-Red Obosh

by: HEROtsukai

deck
Deck's image

26º

Mono-Red Obosh

by: Heracross748

deck
Deck's image

27º

Jund Sacrifice

by: nekonekoneko

deck
Deck's image

28º

WU

by: Jmulloy

deck
Deck's image

29º

WU

by: kcomedina

deck
Deck's image

30º

Mono-Red Obosh

by: lsmguys

deck
Deck's image

31º

Jeskai Lukka

by: rienigmadle

deck
Deck's image

32º

Grixis

by: cjfjw

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

128


2. Plains

92


3. Fabled Passage

70


4. Island

55


5. Sacred Foundry

54


6. Shark Typhoon

51


7. Hallowed Fountain

51


8. Omen of the Sea

49


9. Teferi, Time Raveler

48


10. Steam Vents

47


11. Dovin's Veto

47


12. Mystical Dispute

46


13. Elspeth Conquers Death

42


14. The Birth of Meletis

42


15. Raugrin Triome

41


16. Omen of the Sun

39


17. Narset, Parter of Veils

38


18. Fires of Invention

36


19. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

36


20. Castle Ardenvale

36


21. Swamp

35


22. Agent of Treachery

34


23. Shatter the Sky

30


24. Forest

28


25. Blood Crypt

28


26. Castle Vantress

28


27. Stomping Ground

28


28. Glass Casket

27


29. Temple of Epiphany

25


30. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

23


31. Redcap Melee

21


32. Fervent Champion

20


33. Frostveil Ambush

20


34. Heraldic Banner

20


35. Shock

20


36. Go for Blood

20


37. Drannith Stinger

20


38. Cauldron Familiar

20


39. Gilded Goose

20


40. Startling Development

20


41. Witch's Oven

20


42. Breeding Pool

20


43. Drannith Healer

20


44. Footfall Crater

20


45. Claim the Firstborn

20


46. Mayhem Devil

20


47. Duress

20


48. Aether Gust

20


49. Memory Leak

20


50. Zenith Flare

20


51. Flourishing Fox

20


52. Fry

19


53. Soul-Guide Lantern

19


54. Valiant Rescuer

18


55. Woe Strider

18


56. Temple of Enlightenment

17


57. Scorch Spitter

16


58. Light Up the Stage

16


59. Trail of Crumbs

16


60. Overgrown Tomb

16


61. Priest of Forgotten Gods

16


62. Blazing Volley

16


63. Castle Embereth

16


64. Tin Street Dodger

16


65. Grim Initiate

16


66. Archon of Sun's Grace

15


67. Cindervines

14


68. Phoenix of Ash

14


69. Deafening Clarion

13


70. Ketria Triome

13


71. Yorion, Sky Nomad

12


72. Bolas's Citadel

12


73. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

12


74. Boon of the Wish-Giver

12


75. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

12


76. Growth Spiral

12


77. Dream Trawler

11


78. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

11


79. Scorching Dragonfire

10


80. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

10


81. Devout Decree

10


82. Castle Locthwain

9


83. Solar Blaze

9


84. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

9


85. Flame Sweep

9


86. Fight as One

8


87. Expansion // Explosion

8


88. Drill Bit

8


89. Omen of the Forge

8


90. Wilderness Reclamation

8


91. Knight of the Ebon Legion

8


92. Negate

8


93. Irreverent Revelers

8


94. Watery Grave

8


95. Opt

7


96. Arboreal Grazer

7


97. Godless Shrine

6


98. Lava Coil

6


99. Spectral Sailor

6


100. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

6