Pauper Challenge

Pauper

Day: 24/05/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Skred Tempo

by: Oscar_Franco

deck
Deck's image

Boros Bully

by: lindoso01

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Control

by: Brivenix

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Control

by: Butakov

deck
Deck's image

Fog Tron

by: Entropy263

deck
Deck's image

Burn

by: GrantusMantis

deck
Deck's image

Temur Affinity

by: Sarlanga

deck
Deck's image

Boros Aggro

by: _CanibalVegetariano_

deck
Deck's image

Mono Green Stompy

by: mashmalovsky

deck
Deck's image

10º

Marauder Tron

by: mana_astrolabe

deck
Deck's image

11º

Walls combo

by: Mathonical

deck
Deck's image

12º

Temur Affinity

by: Leobertucci

deck
Deck's image

13º

Burn

by: FranMtg

deck
Deck's image

14º

Bogles

by: Bnoru

deck
Deck's image

15º

Boros Aggro

by: Gaffiere1903

deck
Deck's image

16º

Orzhov Pestilence

by: Racerman

deck
Deck's image

17º

Temur Affinity

by: treintaycinco

deck
Deck's image

18º

Mardu Monarch

by: GALL

deck
Deck's image

19º

Mono Black Control

by: MarciMan2001

deck
Deck's image

20º

Mono Green Stompy

by: bnpbnp

deck
Deck's image

21º

Mono Blue Delver

by: Mezzel

deck
Deck's image

22º

Fog Tron

by: A_AdeptoTerra

deck
Deck's image

23º

Temur Affinity

by: Bridgevine90

deck
Deck's image

24º

Boros Monarch

by: TopGrinder

deck
Deck's image

25º

Mono Green Stompy

by: Beranrd

deck
Deck's image

26º

Skred Tempo

by: Cherlon

deck
Deck's image

27º

Walls combo

by: Toastmachine

deck
Deck's image

28º

Azorius Flicker

by: Calpine

deck
Deck's image

29º

Boros Aggro

by: spartano

deck
Deck's image

30º

Temur Affinity

by: ElYallo

deck
Deck's image

31º

WB

by: Diego_Brando

deck
Deck's image

32º

Temur Affinity

by: Gabc

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

76


2. Mountain

49


3. Prophetic Prism

48


4. Island

44


5. Red Elemental Blast

40


6. Lightning Bolt

36


7. Galvanic Blast

35


8. Swamp

35


9. Electrickery

34


10. Great Furnace

33


11. Plains

29


12. Chromatic Star

28


13. Thraben Inspector

28


14. Relic of Progenitus

28


15. Pyroblast

25


16. Dispel

24


17. Seat of the Synod

24


18. Myr Enforcer

24


19. Atog

24


20. Blue Elemental Blast

24


21. Carapace Forger

24


22. Darksteel Citadel

24


23. Thoughtcast

24


24. Tree of Tales

24


25. Quirion Ranger

23


26. Preordain

23


27. Wind-Scarred Crag

23


28. Journey to Nowhere

22


29. Boros Garrison

21


30. Prismatic Strands

20


31. Hydroblast

19


32. Snow-Covered Island

19


33. Counterspell

19


34. Augur of Bolas

18


35. Lone Missionary

17


36. Evolving Wilds

17


37. Guardian of the Guildpact

17


38. Gorilla Shaman

17


39. Kor Skyfisher

16


40. Ninja of the Deep Hours

16


41. Mulldrifter

16


42. Gleeful Sabotage

16


43. Nettle Sentinel

16


44. Spellstutter Sprite

16


45. Krark-Clan Shaman

15


46. Battle Screech

15


47. Chainer's Edict

15


48. Vines of Vastwood

14


49. Ash Barrens

14


50. Seeker of the Way

14


51. Weather the Storm

14


52. Gut Shot

13


53. Ancient Den

13


54. Snow-Covered Forest

13


55. Navigator's Compass

13


56. Brainstorm

13


57. Fling

13


58. Urza's Tower

12


59. Faithless Looting

12


60. Glint Hawk

12


61. Squadron Hawk

12


62. Faerie Seer

12


63. Savage Swipe

12


64. Cave of Temptation

12


65. Lead the Stampede

12


66. Stonehorn Dignitary

12


67. Burning-Tree Emissary

12


68. Nest Invader

12


69. Mystic Sanctuary

12


70. Hunger of the Howlpack

12


71. Urza's Power Plant

12


72. Urza's Mine

12


73. Rancor

12


74. Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration

11


75. Frogmite

11


76. Expedition Map

11


77. Skarrgan Pit-Skulk

11


78. Vault Skirge

11


79. Witching Well

11


80. Stormbound Geist

11


81. Palace Sentinels

10


82. Bojuka Bog

10


83. Standard Bearer

10


84. Scattershot Archer

10


85. Pestilence

9


86. Gearseeker Serpent

9


87. Radiant Fountain

9


88. Viridian Longbow

9


89. Orzhov Basilica

8


90. Chain Lightning

8


91. Winding Way

8


92. Rift Bolt

8


93. Rally the Peasants

8


94. Lava Spike

8


95. Thermo-Alchemist

8


96. Skred

8


97. Tragic Lesson

8


98. Forgotten Cave

8


99. Ghitu Lavarunner

8


100. Searing Blaze

8