Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 01/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Mardu Hinota

by: VenerableLammasu

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Midrange

by: yerffej03

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Midrange

by: Thommimp

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jund Sacrifice

by: Venom1

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Cycling

by: Larry11

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur

by: Vonducky

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai Lukka

by: Micro

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

WU

by: _alice1986_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Control

by: Wyern

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

25


2. Plains

22


3. Island

21


4. Mountain

17


5. Mystical Dispute

16


6. Forest

15


7. Blood Crypt

12


8. Sacred Foundry

12


9. Steam Vents

12


10. Stomping Ground

11


11. Shark Typhoon

11


12. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

10


13. Swamp

9


14. Shatter the Sky

8


15. Watery Grave

8


16. Omen of the Sea

8


17. Soul-Guide Lantern

8


18. Hallowed Fountain

8


19. Fires of Invention

8


20. Overgrown Tomb

8


21. Glass Casket

8


22. Flame Sweep

8


23. Growth Spiral

8


24. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


25. Breeding Pool

8


26. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

7


27. Dovin's Veto

7


28. Duress

7


29. The Birth of Meletis

7


30. Castle Vantress

7


31. Omen of the Sun

7


32. Neutralize

7


33. Castle Ardenvale

6


34. Elspeth Conquers Death

6


35. Narset, Parter of Veils

6


36. Aether Gust

6


37. Negate

6


38. Temple of Epiphany

5


39. Temple of Enlightenment

5


40. Scorching Dragonfire

5


41. Blacklance Paragon

4


42. Claim the Firstborn

4


43. Mayhem Devil

4


44. Everquill Phoenix

4


45. Tale's End

4


46. Zagoth Triome

4


47. Stonecoil Serpent

4


48. Chemister's Insight

4


49. Memory Leak

4


50. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4


51. Footfall Crater

4


52. Venerable Knight

4


53. Sea-Dasher Octopus

4


54. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


55. Cindervines

4


56. Wilderness Reclamation

4


57. Frostveil Ambush

4


58. Cry of the Carnarium

4


59. Marauding Raptor

4


60. Raugrin Triome

4


61. Grafdigger's Cage

4


62. Zenith Flare

4


63. Drannith Stinger

4


64. Fervent Champion

4


65. Trail of Crumbs

4


66. Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor

4


67. Arboreal Grazer

4


68. Extinction Event

4


69. Godless Shrine

4


70. Tyrant's Scorn

4


71. Thought Erasure

4


72. Light of Hope

4


73. Heliod's Intervention

4


74. Valiant Rescuer

4


75. Fry

4


76. Stormfist Crusader

4


77. Cauldron Familiar

4


78. Gilded Goose

4


79. Inspiring Veteran

4


80. Pouncing Shoreshark

4


81. Pollywog Symbiote

4


82. Expansion // Explosion

4


83. Startling Development

4


84. Hydroid Krasis

4


85. Temple of Mystery

4


86. Chamber Sentry

4


87. Go for Blood

4


88. Shadowspear

4


89. Dire Tactics

4


90. Woe Strider

4


91. Worthy Knight

4


92. Witch's Oven

4


93. Tournament Grounds

4


94. Priest of Forgotten Gods

4


95. Insatiable Hemophage

4


96. Casualties of War

4


97. Drannith Healer

4


98. Flourishing Fox

4


99. Fight as One

3


100. Cavalier of Flame

3