Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 04/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Selesnya Value

by: -=Alfa=-

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Assault

by: air_vengeance

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

WU

by: -=Alfa=-

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jund Sacrifice

by: ThePurpleMage

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Cycling

by: pat0presidente

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur Shark

by: Reymon

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Cycling

by: pat0presidente

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-White Lurrus

by: takuyaaa

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: LucasG1ggs

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai Lukka

by: Sorento04

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

39


2. Plains

38


3. Fabled Passage

21


4. Forest

18


5. Island

18


6. Shark Typhoon

16


7. Mystical Dispute

15


8. Soul-Guide Lantern

13


9. Hallowed Fountain

12


10. Omen of the Sea

12


11. Teferi, Time Raveler

12


12. Sacred Foundry

12


13. Shatter the Sky

11


14. Glass Casket

11


15. Disenchant

11


16. Stomping Ground

11


17. The Birth of Meletis

11


18. Elspeth Conquers Death

10


19. Dovin's Veto

10


20. Narset, Parter of Veils

9


21. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

9


22. Steam Vents

8


23. Temple Garden

8


24. Embercleave

8


25. Temple of Enlightenment

8


26. Omen of the Sun

8


27. Growth Spiral

8


28. Breeding Pool

8


29. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

8


30. Fight as One

7


31. Light of Hope

7


32. Robber of the Rich

7


33. Deafening Clarion

7


34. Hushbringer

7


35. Scorching Dragonfire

6


36. Fry

6


37. Castle Ardenvale

6


38. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

6


39. Neutralize

6


40. Go for Blood

6


41. Castle Vantress

6


42. Castle Embereth

6


43. Lava Coil

5


44. Aether Gust

5


45. Gods Willing

5


46. Temple of Plenty

5


47. All That Glitters

4


48. Claim the Firstborn

4


49. Mayhem Devil

4


50. Fires of Invention

4


51. Redcap Melee

4


52. Duress

4


53. Fervent Champion

4


54. Dreadhorde Arcanist

4


55. Ketria Triome

4


56. Footfall Crater

4


57. Temple of Mystery

4


58. Shifting Ceratops

4


59. Gingerbrute

4


60. Cindervines

4


61. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4


62. Hydroid Krasis

4


63. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


64. Feather, the Redeemed

4


65. Overgrown Tomb

4


66. Temple of Triumph

4


67. Zenith Flare

4


68. Flourishing Fox

4


69. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

4


70. Alseid of Life's Bounty

4


71. Season of Growth

4


72. Trail of Crumbs

4


73. Scorch Spitter

4


74. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


75. Valiant Rescuer

4


76. Domri's Ambush

4


77. Karametra's Blessing

4


78. Wilderness Reclamation

4


79. Cauldron Familiar

4


80. Gilded Goose

4


81. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

4


82. Tenth District Legionnaire

4


83. Light Up the Stage

4


84. Defiant Strike

4


85. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


86. Drannith Stinger

4


87. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

4


88. Solid Footing

4


89. Pelt Collector

4


90. Opt

4


91. Woe Strider

4


92. Devout Decree

4


93. Drannith Healer

4


94. Witch's Oven

4


95. Priest of Forgotten Gods

4


96. Raugrin Triome

4


97. Glaring Aegis

4


98. Blood Crypt

4


99. Questing Beast

4


100. Nightpack Ambusher

4