Standard Challenge

Standard

Day: 06/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Mono-R Aggro

by: medvedev

deck
Deck's image

Bant Ramp

by: pepeisra

deck
Deck's image

Jund Sacrifice

by: azatoyellow

deck
Deck's image

WU

by: MCScards

deck
Deck's image

Jund Sacrifice

by: aManatease

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: trader08111

deck
Deck's image

Jund Sacrifice

by: fingers1991

deck
Deck's image

Jund Sacrifice

by: triosk

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Cat Aristocrats

by: im2g00t4ubarn

deck
Deck's image

10º

Umori Creatures

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

11º

Jund Sacrifice

by: MexplayTJ

deck
Deck's image

12º

Cycling

by: Larry11

deck
Deck's image

13º

Temur Shark

by: Harry13

deck
Deck's image

14º

Bant Ramp

by: elad3127

deck
Deck's image

15º

Monored Assault

by: pacoelflaco

deck
Deck's image

16º

Bant Ramp

by: Dazai

deck
Deck's image

17º

Jund Sacrifice

by: PTarts2win

deck
Deck's image

18º

Cycling

by: jessy_samek

deck
Deck's image

19º

Jund Sacrifice

by: JMM

deck
Deck's image

20º

Rakdos Cat Aristocrats

by: pokerswizard

deck
Deck's image

21º

WU

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck
Deck's image

22º

Cycling

by: shadow_PT

deck
Deck's image

23º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: FunkiMunki

deck
Deck's image

24º

Jund Sacrifice

by: _Falcon_

deck
Deck's image

25º

Temur Shark

by: oracle888

deck
Deck's image

26º

Jund Aristocats

by: telsacow

deck
Deck's image

27º

Jund Sacrifice

by: WhiTe TsaR

deck
Deck's image

28º

Temur Shark

by: Thatted

deck
Deck's image

29º

Monored Assault

by: Curtisaxel

deck
Deck's image

30º

Jund Sacrifice

by: JakeHelms

deck
Deck's image

31º

Bant

by: zachattack23

deck
Deck's image

32º

Jund Sacrifice

by: meanfannypack

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

99


2. Fabled Passage

92


3. Forest

91


4. Stomping Ground

63


5. Blood Crypt

57


6. Cauldron Familiar

56


7. Witch's Oven

56


8. Mayhem Devil

56


9. Claim the Firstborn

52


10. Priest of Forgotten Gods

52


11. Swamp

52


12. Woe Strider

51


13. Gilded Goose

50


14. Overgrown Tomb

48


15. Trail of Crumbs

48


16. Duress

48


17. Plains

47


18. Island

40


19. Cindervines

38


20. Scorching Dragonfire

38


21. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

36


22. Soul-Guide Lantern

34


23. Breeding Pool

32


24. Bolas's Citadel

32


25. Mystical Dispute

32


26. Aether Gust

30


27. Growth Spiral

28


28. Shark Typhoon

25


29. Hallowed Fountain

24


30. Glass Casket

24


31. Teferi, Time Raveler

24


32. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

24


33. Shatter the Sky

23


34. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

22


35. Temple of Enlightenment

20


36. Elspeth Conquers Death

19


37. Lava Coil

18


38. Castle Locthwain

18


39. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

17


40. Temple Garden

16


41. Dovin's Veto

16


42. Ketria Triome

15


43. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

15


44. Temple of Mystery

14


45. Castle Embereth

14


46. Robber of the Rich

13


47. Castle Vantress

13


48. Sacred Foundry

12


49. Expansion // Explosion

12


50. Scorch Spitter

12


51. Startling Development

12


52. Embercleave

12


53. Omen of the Sea

12


54. Steam Vents

12


55. Fervent Champion

12


56. Drannith Healer

12


57. Drannith Stinger

12


58. Footfall Crater

12


59. Narset, Parter of Veils

12


60. Memory Leak

12


61. Zenith Flare

12


62. Wilderness Reclamation

12


63. Frostveil Ambush

12


64. Flourishing Fox

12


65. Go for Blood

12


66. Hydroid Krasis

11


67. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

11


68. Negate

11


69. Questing Beast

11


70. Redcap Melee

11


71. Valiant Rescuer

10


72. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

10


73. Tin Street Dodger

9


74. Midnight Reaper

9


75. Fry

8


76. Pelt Collector

8


77. Agonizing Remorse

8


78. Gemrazer

8


79. Flame Sweep

8


80. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

8


81. Dreadhorde Butcher

8


82. Shifting Ceratops

8


83. Absorb

8


84. Boon of the Wish-Giver

8


85. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

8


86. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


87. Opt

8


88. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

8


89. Dream Trawler

7


90. Devout Decree

7


91. Paradise Druid

7


92. Light Up the Stage

7


93. Gutterbones

7


94. Omen of the Sun

7


95. Nightpack Ambusher

7


96. Knight of Autumn

7


97. Unchained Berserker

6


98. Stonecoil Serpent

6


99. Temple of Plenty

6


100. Archon of Sun's Grace

6