Pioneer Challenge

Pioneer

Day: 14/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Dimir Control

by: indianpancake

deck
Deck's image

Izzet Ensoul Artifact

by: oosunq

deck
Deck's image

Azorius

by: claudioh

deck
Deck's image

Burn

by: pproteus

deck
Deck's image

Lotus Breach

by: cws

deck
Deck's image

Spirits

by: msskinbolic

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Black Aggro

by: bntrusty14

deck
Deck's image

Sultai Energy

by: Jackl

deck
Deck's image

Mono White Devotion

by: medvedev

deck
Deck's image

10º

Five Colors Yorion

by: tylerjjobrien

deck
Deck's image

11º

Mono White Devotion

by: zangfang

deck
Deck's image

12º

Lotus Breach

by: Tyerube1618

deck
Deck's image

13º

WRG

by: CNewman

deck
Deck's image

14º

Mono-Red Creature Aggro

by: Lord_Beerus

deck
Deck's image

15º

WB

by: UrbanPope

deck
Deck's image

16º

Mono-Red Midrange

by: ShowTime_

deck
Deck's image

17º

Dimir Control

by: GALL

deck
Deck's image

18º

Burn

by: petomartinez

deck
Deck's image

19º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: khemii

deck
Deck's image

20º

Mono-Red Creature Aggro

by: andycsoto

deck
Deck's image

21º

Mono-Red Creature Aggro

by: headshot93

deck
Deck's image

22º

Dimir Control

by: TwistedWombat

deck
Deck's image

23º

Orzhov Auras

by: Anicet0

deck
Deck's image

24º

Burn

by: pokerswizard

deck
Deck's image

25º

Mono-Red Midrange

by: _LSN_

deck
Deck's image

26º

Esper Yorion

by: GNT

deck
Deck's image

27º

Dimir Control

by: alemilan19

deck
Deck's image

28º

WRG

by: GodOfSlaughter

deck
Deck's image

29º

Mono White Devotion

by: kristofff

deck
Deck's image

30º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: L3D91

deck
Deck's image

31º

Dimir Control

by: Joao_Andrade

deck
Deck's image

32º

Dimir Control

by: Evgen_nah

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

97


2. Plains

76


3. Swamp

58


4. Thoughtseize

51


5. Fatal Push

48


6. Island

43


7. Mystical Dispute

39


8. Fabled Passage

35


9. Wild Slash

34


10. Monastery Swiftspear

32


11. Soul-Scar Mage

32


12. Eidolon of the Great Revel

31


13. Watery Grave

31


14. Drowned Catacomb

28


15. Lightning Strike

26


16. Dig Through Time

25


17. Mutavault

25


18. Inverter of Truth

24


19. Opt

24


20. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

23


21. Thassa's Oracle

23


22. Narset, Parter of Veils

21


23. Jace, Wielder of Mysteries

21


24. Searing Blood

21


25. Ramunap Ruins

20


26. Goblin Rabblemaster

20


27. Censor

16


28. Thraben Inspector

16


29. Hero's Downfall

16


30. Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound

16


31. Inspiring Vantage

16


32. Rampaging Ferocidon

16


33. Sacred Foundry

16


34. Rest in Peace

14


35. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

14


36. Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

14


37. Temple Garden

14


38. Damping Sphere

14


39. Glacial Fortress

13


40. Battlefield Forge

12


41. Collective Brutality

12


42. Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet

12


43. Hallowed Fountain

12


44. Chained to the Rocks

12


45. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

12


46. Light Up the Stage

12


47. Knight of the Ebon Legion

12


48. Godless Shrine

12


49. Viashino Pyromancer

12


50. Boros Charm

12


51. Heartless Act

12


52. Heliod, Sun-Crowned

12


53. Dusk Legion Zealot

12


54. Collective Defiance

12


55. Wizard's Lightning

12


56. Castle Locthwain

12


57. Champion of Dusk

12


58. Ghitu Lavarunner

12


59. Fetid Pools

12


60. Gifted Aetherborn

12


61. Walking Ballista

12


62. Botanical Sanctum

11


63. Ashiok, Nightmare Muse

11


64. Selfless Spirit

11


65. Arcanist's Owl

11


66. Breeding Pool

11


67. Yavimaya Coast

11


68. Murderous Rider // Swift End

11


69. Idyllic Grange

10


70. Choked Estuary

10


71. Zurgo Bellstriker

10


72. Soul-Guide Lantern

10


73. Chandra, Torch of Defiance

10


74. Ash Zealot

10


75. Baffling End

10


76. Gideon of the Trials

10


77. Stomping Ground

9


78. Rankle, Master of Pranks

9


79. Supreme Verdict

9


80. Grafdigger's Cage

9


81. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

9


82. Elspeth Conquers Death

9


83. Tormod's Crypt

9


84. Cry of the Carnarium

9


85. Forest

9


86. Negate

9


87. Temple of Mystery

8


88. Knight of Autumn

8


89. Winota, Joiner of Forces

8


90. Sylvan Scrying

8


91. Omen of the Sea

8


92. Shivan Reef

8


93. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


94. Voice of Resurgence

8


95. Hidden Strings

8


96. Underworld Breach

8


97. Ipnu Rivulet

8


98. Knight of the White Orchid

8


99. Eldritch Evolution

8


100. Fae of Wishes // Granted

8