Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 15/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Four-color Control

by: Gernardi

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: keobr1991

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur Shark

by: Pikapo

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mardu Hinota

by: robboTHEdude420

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Stompy

by: _meowface

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Azorius Control

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Assault

by: trader08111

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jund Sacrifice

by: asai-ranto

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur Shark

by: MrCafouillette

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-R Aggro

by: stainerson

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Control

by: stainerson

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Selesnya Value

by: blusideoflife

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

45


2. Forest

42


3. Fabled Passage

26


4. Island

22


5. Mystical Dispute

21


6. Breeding Pool

16


7. Growth Spiral

16


8. Stomping Ground

15


9. Scorching Dragonfire

14


10. Aether Gust

14


11. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

13


12. Shark Typhoon

13


13. Hallowed Fountain

12


14. Temple of Enlightenment

12


15. Teferi, Time Raveler

12


16. Fervent Champion

12


17. Omen of the Sea

11


18. Elspeth Conquers Death

11


19. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

11


20. Plains

10


21. Castle Embereth

10


22. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

10


23. Narset, Parter of Veils

10


24. Nightpack Ambusher

9


25. Dovin's Veto

9


26. Castle Vantress

9


27. Glass Casket

9


28. Questing Beast

8


29. Godless Shrine

8


30. Blood Crypt

8


31. Scorch Spitter

8


32. Light Up the Stage

8


33. Shatter the Sky

8


34. Watery Grave

8


35. Overgrown Tomb

8


36. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

8


37. Swamp

8


38. Dire Tactics

8


39. Ketria Triome

8


40. Pelt Collector

8


41. Thought Erasure

8


42. Neutralize

7


43. Steam Vents

7


44. Opt

7


45. Soul-Guide Lantern

7


46. Embercleave

7


47. Agonizing Remorse

6


48. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

6


49. Lava Coil

6


50. Temple of Mystery

6


51. Duress

6


52. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

6


53. Grim Initiate

6


54. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

6


55. Hydroid Krasis

6


56. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

5


57. Negate

5


58. General Kudro of Drannith

5


59. Grafdigger's Cage

5


60. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

5


61. Syr Faren, the Hengehammer

4


62. Barkhide Troll

4


63. Castle Ardenvale

4


64. Elite Guardmage

4


65. Forbidden Friendship

4


66. Titanic Growth

4


67. Expansion // Explosion

4


68. Hero of Precinct One

4


69. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


70. Inspiring Veteran

4


71. Temple Garden

4


72. Cauldron Familiar

4


73. Gilded Goose

4


74. Gemrazer

4


75. Robber of the Rich

4


76. Kraul Harpooner

4


77. Wilderness Reclamation

4


78. Paradise Druid

4


79. Worthy Knight

4


80. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


81. Woe Strider

4


82. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


83. Witch's Oven

4


84. Stonecoil Serpent

4


85. Redcap Melee

4


86. Thrash // Threat

4


87. Blast Zone

4


88. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

4


89. Stormfist Crusader

4


90. Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor

4


91. Zagoth Triome

4


92. Claim the Firstborn

4


93. Mayhem Devil

4


94. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


95. Cavalcade of Calamity

4


96. Ionize

4


97. Cindervines

4


98. Venerable Knight

4


99. Temple of Plenty

4


100. Ram Through

4