Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 18/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Kroxa

by: robgladiator90

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jund Sacrifice

by: DRS

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur Shark

by: Micro

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Midrange

by: pokerswizard

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Stompy

by: GYBA

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Selesnya Adventures

by: xXGimmliXx

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Doom

by: kilopower

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Azorius Control

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: my_dj

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Assault

by: trader08111

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

38


2. Mountain

33


3. Plains

28


4. Fabled Passage

26


5. Island

16


6. Swamp

13


7. Stomping Ground

11


8. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

10


9. Aether Gust

9


10. Questing Beast

8


11. Blood Crypt

8


12. Omen of the Sea

8


13. Shark Typhoon

8


14. Woe Strider

8


15. Witch's Oven

8


16. Breeding Pool

8


17. Cauldron Familiar

8


18. Hallowed Fountain

8


19. Embercleave

8


20. Watery Grave

8


21. Pelt Collector

8


22. Overgrown Tomb

8


23. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


24. Robber of the Rich

8


25. Priest of Forgotten Gods

8


26. Shatter the Sky

8


27. Soul-Guide Lantern

8


28. Claim the Firstborn

8


29. Temple of Enlightenment

8


30. Growth Spiral

8


31. Mayhem Devil

8


32. Mystical Dispute

7


33. Elspeth Conquers Death

7


34. Gemrazer

7


35. Shifting Ceratops

7


36. Cry of the Carnarium

7


37. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

7


38. The Birth of Meletis

7


39. Devout Decree

7


40. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

7


41. Glass Casket

6


42. Castle Ardenvale

6


43. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

6


44. Neutralize

6


45. Scorching Dragonfire

6


46. Heliod's Intervention

6


47. Negate

6


48. Omen of the Sun

6


49. Narset, Parter of Veils

6


50. Castle Embereth

6


51. Duress

6


52. Yorion, Sky Nomad

5


53. Venerated Loxodon

4


54. Heartless Act

4


55. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

4


56. Castle Locthwain

4


57. Temple of Silence

4


58. Raise the Alarm

4


59. Alseid of Life's Bounty

4


60. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


61. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

4


62. Fervent Champion

4


63. Light Up the Stage

4


64. Unbreakable Formation

4


65. Growth-Chamber Guardian

4


66. Oath of Kaya

4


67. Ajani's Pridemate

4


68. Paradise Druid

4


69. Expansion // Explosion

4


70. Stonecoil Serpent

4


71. Dreadhorde Butcher

4


72. Trail of Crumbs

4


73. Archon of Sun's Grace

4


74. Zagoth Triome

4


75. Ketria Triome

4


76. Casualties of War

4


77. Cindervines

4


78. Healer's Hawk

4


79. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


80. Wilderness Reclamation

4


81. Rotting Regisaur

4


82. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


83. Gilded Goose

4


84. Cavalier of Thorns

4


85. Blast Zone

4


86. Godless Shrine

4


87. Gruul Spellbreaker

4


88. Redcap Melee

4


89. Barkhide Troll

4


90. Hydroid Krasis

4


91. Tin Street Dodger

4


92. Extinction Event

4


93. Castle Vantress

4


94. Banishing Light

4


95. Ram Through

4


96. Castle Garenbrig

4


97. Steam Vents

4


98. Scorch Spitter

4


99. Kaya, Orzhov Usurper

3


100. Commence the Endgame

3