Competitive Constructed League

Pioneer

Day: 18/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Naya Midrange

by: Hayseed

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai

by: brockenbach

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Energy

by: BSK_hercules

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Azorius Control

by: Fat_Chocobo

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Midrange

by: mei0024

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper

by: medvedev

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Burn

by: petomartinez

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Boros Feather

by: Conor_man11

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Other

by: citizenofnerdvana

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono White Devotion

by: AmersonAvenger

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Control

by: FrancoBolli

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Aggro

by: _saberex_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai Fires Superfriends

by: Zyrnak

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Azorius

by: swissbutter

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Zombies

by: sarami5016

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Goblins Assault

by: Rav104

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Superfriends

by: timewalkinonsunshine

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Bant

by: hiyarako

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Spirits

by: Ivan_Draw_Go

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Golgari Midrange

by: RandomDrooler

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Aggro

by: kokoko098

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Rythm Champion

by: Oatesy

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

RG

by: Ramzamela7

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

58


2. Plains

50


3. Forest

47


4. Swamp

31


5. Hallowed Fountain

26


6. Mystical Dispute

24


7. Supreme Verdict

23


8. Island

23


9. Fatal Push

22


10. Glacial Fortress

22


11. Damping Sphere

21


12. Teferi, Time Raveler

21


13. Thoughtseize

20


14. Gideon of the Trials

20


15. Fabled Passage

20


16. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

19


17. Sacred Foundry

19


18. Rest in Peace

18


19. Omen of the Sea

17


20. Narset, Parter of Veils

17


21. Shark Typhoon

16


22. Stomping Ground

16


23. Walking Ballista

16


24. Baffling End

15


25. Elvish Mystic

15


26. Mutavault

14


27. Censor

14


28. Soul-Guide Lantern

13


29. Elspeth Conquers Death

13


30. Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

13


31. Fires of Invention

12


32. Azorius Charm

12


33. Wild Slash

12


34. Llanowar Elves

12


35. Monastery Swiftspear

12


36. Temple Garden

12


37. Irrigated Farmland

12


38. Soul-Scar Mage

12


39. Opt

12


40. Rootbound Crag

11


41. Castle Ardenvale

11


42. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

11


43. Scavenging Ooze

11


44. Raugrin Triome

11


45. Breeding Pool

10


46. Interplanar Beacon

9


47. Goblin Rabblemaster

9


48. Heartless Act

9


49. Murderous Rider // Swift End

9


50. Steam Vents

9


51. Chained to the Rocks

8


52. Heliod, Sun-Crowned

8


53. Castle Vantress

8


54. Voracious Hydra

8


55. Knight of the Ebon Legion

8


56. Overgrown Tomb

8


57. Blooming Marsh

8


58. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

8


59. Pelt Collector

8


60. Burning-Tree Emissary

8


61. Inspiring Vantage

8


62. Dovin's Veto

8


63. Gruul Spellbreaker

8


64. Castle Locthwain

8


65. Battlefield Forge

8


66. Absorb

8


67. Eidolon of the Great Revel

8


68. Thraben Inspector

8


69. Collected Company

8


70. Selfless Spirit

8


71. Experiment One

8


72. Clifftop Retreat

7


73. Searing Blood

7


74. Legion Warboss

7


75. Fae of Wishes // Granted

7


76. Collective Defiance

7


77. Knight of the White Orchid

7


78. Arcanist's Owl

7


79. Goblin Instigator

7


80. The Birth of Meletis

7


81. Mana Confluence

7


82. Rankle, Master of Pranks

7


83. Charming Prince

7


84. Stasis Snare

6


85. Dig Through Time

6


86. Game Trail

6


87. Daxos, Blessed by the Sun

6


88. Grafdigger's Cage

6


89. Scrapheap Scrounger

6


90. Ghor-Clan Rampager

6


91. Deafening Clarion

6


92. Lightning Strike

6


93. Watery Grave

6


94. Knight of Autumn

5


95. Wear // Tear

5


96. Castle Embereth

5


97. Drill Bit

5


98. Rampaging Ferocidon

5


99. Yorion, Sky Nomad

5


100. Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound

5