Standard Challenge

Standard

Day: 21/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Bant Flash

by: marolanzi

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Voltzwagon

deck
Deck's image

Temur Shark

by: Kazaner3000

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Spencerbot15

deck
Deck's image

Jund Sacrifice

by: Glacier7

deck
Deck's image

Temur Shark

by: Kazuga

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Mcleskey

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Blink

by: pokerswizard

deck
Deck's image

Bant Flash

by: albertoSD

deck
Deck's image

10º

Jund Sacrifice

by: Venom1

deck
Deck's image

11º

Gruul Assault

by: Boin

deck
Deck's image

12º

Rakdos Cat Aristocrats

by: Vilaboy

deck
Deck's image

13º

Temur Shark

by: alemilan19

deck
Deck's image

14º

WU

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck
Deck's image

15º

Jund Sacrifice

by: nekonekoneko

deck
Deck's image

16º

Temur Shark

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

17º

Orzhov Blink

by: guinthos201111

deck
Deck's image

18º

Cycling

by: Brivenix

deck
Deck's image

19º

Temur Shark

by: choto4

deck
Deck's image

20º

Bant Big Creatures

by: Theo_Jung

deck
Deck's image

21º

Monored Assault

by: Stanshine

deck
Deck's image

22º

Other

by: batjones22

deck
Deck's image

23º

Orzhov Blink

by: Edel

deck
Deck's image

24º

Monored Assault

by: sandydogmtg

deck
Deck's image

25º

Temur Shark

by: Bielzito

deck
Deck's image

26º

Rakdos Cat Aristocrats

by: ElYallo

deck
Deck's image

27º

WBR

by: killersuv

deck
Deck's image

28º

Esper Control

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

29º

WBR

by: thinenagooyen

deck
Deck's image

30º

Rakdos Sacrifice (Jegantha)

by: jessman689

deck
Deck's image

31º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Mogged

deck
Deck's image

32º

Orzhov Blink

by: in5ano

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

112


2. Forest

104


3. Swamp

80


4. Fabled Passage

79


5. Plains

49


6. Agonizing Remorse

42


7. Scorching Dragonfire

41


8. Mystical Dispute

40


9. Shark Typhoon

39


10. Stomping Ground

38


11. Growth Spiral

36


12. Breeding Pool

36


13. Aether Gust

35


14. Rotting Regisaur

35


15. Island

35


16. Blood Crypt

32


17. Glass Casket

31


18. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

30


19. Nightpack Ambusher

28


20. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

27


21. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

27


22. Ketria Triome

27


23. Embercleave

26


24. Expansion // Explosion

24


25. Mayhem Devil

24


26. Cauldron Familiar

24


27. Wilderness Reclamation

24


28. Claim the Firstborn

23


29. Castle Locthwain

23


30. Robber of the Rich

23


31. Witch's Oven

23


32. Elspeth Conquers Death

22


33. Priest of Forgotten Gods

21


34. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

21


35. Steam Vents

21


36. Teferi, Time Raveler

20


37. Fervent Champion

20


38. Stonecoil Serpent

20


39. Woe Strider

20


40. Pelt Collector

20


41. Hallowed Fountain

20


42. Duress

19


43. Questing Beast

19


44. Yorion, Sky Nomad

19


45. Shifting Ceratops

19


46. Castle Vantress

19


47. Negate

18


48. Opt

16


49. Doom Foretold

16


50. Burglar Rat

16


51. Godless Shrine

16


52. Treacherous Blessing

16


53. Oath of Kaya

16


54. Dovin's Veto

16


55. Temple of Silence

16


56. Charming Prince

16


57. Lava Coil

15


58. Flame Sweep

15


59. Yarok's Fenlurker

15


60. Gemrazer

14


61. Blast Zone

13


62. Overgrown Tomb

13


63. Temple of Enlightenment

13


64. Castle Ardenvale

13


65. Temple Garden

12


66. Barkhide Troll

12


67. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

12


68. Ram Through

12


69. Trail of Crumbs

12


70. Light Up the Stage

12


71. Gilded Goose

12


72. Castle Embereth

12


73. Dreadhorde Butcher

12


74. Mortify

12


75. Gutterbones

12


76. Redcap Melee

12


77. Scorch Spitter

12


78. Runaway Steam-Kin

12


79. Growth-Chamber Guardian

12


80. Kaya's Wrath

11


81. Devout Decree

11


82. Kaya, Orzhov Usurper

10


83. Despark

10


84. Oakhame Adversary

10


85. Castle Garenbrig

10


86. Wildborn Preserver

9


87. Unchained Berserker

9


88. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

9


89. Commence the Endgame

9


90. Knight of the Ebon Legion

8


91. Wilt

8


92. Shatter the Sky

8


93. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

8


94. Omen of the Sea

8


95. The Birth of Meletis

8


96. Shock

8


97. Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig

8


98. Tournament Grounds

8


99. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

8


100. Stormfist Crusader

8