Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 22/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Lurrus

by: bernardocssa

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jund Sacrifice

by: Glacier7

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Stompy

by: choto4

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Monored Assault

by: Stanshine

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur Shark

by: keobr1991

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Control

by: Fat_Chocobo

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

26


2. Mountain

25


3. Fabled Passage

18


4. Swamp

15


5. Island

12


6. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


7. Blood Crypt

8


8. Woe Strider

8


9. Hallowed Fountain

8


10. Claim the Firstborn

8


11. Cauldron Familiar

8


12. Temple of Enlightenment

8


13. Witch's Oven

8


14. Mayhem Devil

8


15. Omen of the Sea

8


16. Shark Typhoon

7


17. Agonizing Remorse

7


18. Mystical Dispute

7


19. Shatter the Sky

7


20. Plains

7


21. Glass Casket

7


22. Priest of Forgotten Gods

7


23. Stomping Ground

7


24. Narset, Parter of Veils

6


25. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

6


26. Aether Gust

6


27. Robber of the Rich

6


28. Elspeth Conquers Death

6


29. Scorching Dragonfire

5


30. Stonecoil Serpent

5


31. Duress

4


32. Titanic Growth

4


33. Godless Shrine

4


34. Questing Beast

4


35. Soul-Guide Lantern

4


36. Gutterbones

4


37. Castle Embereth

4


38. Kraul Harpooner

4


39. Thought Erasure

4


40. Bolas's Citadel

4


41. Ketria Triome

4


42. Overgrown Tomb

4


43. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4


44. Embercleave

4


45. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


46. Syr Faren, the Hengehammer

4


47. Expansion // Explosion

4


48. Dreadhorde Butcher

4


49. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


50. Thrash // Threat

4


51. Interplanar Beacon

4


52. Redcap Melee

4


53. Ram Through

4


54. Wilderness Reclamation

4


55. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

4


56. Steam Vents

4


57. Act of Treason

4


58. Castle Vantress

4


59. Watery Grave

4


60. Scorch Spitter

4


61. Trail of Crumbs

4


62. Gingerbrute

4


63. Negate

4


64. Pelt Collector

4


65. Heartless Act

4


66. Fervent Champion

4


67. Light Up the Stage

4


68. Gilded Goose

4


69. Gemrazer

4


70. Growth Spiral

4


71. Breeding Pool

4


72. Barkhide Troll

4


73. Dovin's Veto

3


74. Commence the Endgame

3


75. Blazing Volley

3


76. Castle Locthwain

3


77. Yorion, Sky Nomad

3


78. Oath of Kaya

3


79. Neutralize

3


80. Nightpack Ambusher

3


81. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

3


82. Omen of the Sun

3


83. Rotting Regisaur

3


84. Giant Growth

3


85. Phoenix of Ash

3


86. Castle Ardenvale

3


87. Karn, the Great Creator

3


88. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

3


89. Dream Trawler

2


90. Vraska, Golgari Queen

2


91. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

2


92. Noxious Grasp

2


93. Archon of Sun's Grace

2


94. The Akroan War

2


95. Sea-Dasher Octopus

2


96. Elspeth, Sun's Nemesis

2


97. Tin Street Dodger

2


98. Judith, the Scourge Diva

2


99. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

2


100. Lava Coil

2