Pioneer Preliminary

Pioneer

Day: 24/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

4V-1L

Mono White Devotion

by: mccloudbro

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Mono-Red Creature Aggro

by: MeiaTola

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Mono-Black Aggro

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

4V-1L

Mono White Devotion

by: yamakiller

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Mono-Black Aggro

by: ecobaronen

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Other

by: citizenofnerdvana

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Esper Yorion

by: billsive

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Mono-Red Midrange

by: samslam

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Sultai Energy

by: MatiCheto

deck
Deck's image

3V-2L

Mono White Devotion

by: Jackl

deck

Most Played

1. Plains

52


2. Mountain

38


3. Swamp

32


4. Thoughtseize

16


5. Fatal Push

15


6. Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

14


7. Walking Ballista

13


8. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

12


9. Thraben Inspector

12


10. Heliod, Sun-Crowned

12


11. Goblin Rabblemaster

12


12. Knight of the White Orchid

12


13. Karn, the Great Creator

12


14. Baffling End

11


15. Gideon of the Trials

11


16. Mutavault

11


17. Forest

10


18. Arcanist's Owl

9


19. Idyllic Grange

9


20. Champion of Dusk

8


21. Castle Locthwain

8


22. Knight of the Ebon Legion

8


23. Eidolon of the Great Revel

8


24. Lightning Strike

8


25. Gifted Aetherborn

8


26. Dusk Legion Zealot

8


27. Soul-Scar Mage

8


28. Wild Slash

8


29. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

8


30. Monastery Swiftspear

8


31. Ramunap Ruins

8


32. Stasis Snare

8


33. Murderous Rider // Swift End

7


34. Damping Sphere

7


35. Fabled Passage

7


36. Collective Defiance

7


37. Mystical Dispute

7


38. Heartless Act

7


39. Elspeth Conquers Death

7


40. Grafdigger's Cage

6


41. Lost Legacy

6


42. Fry

6


43. Drill Bit

6


44. Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit

6


45. Daxos, Blessed by the Sun

6


46. Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet

6


47. Chandra, Torch of Defiance

5


48. Gideon, Ally of Zendikar

5


49. Watery Grave

5


50. Rankle, Master of Pranks

5


51. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

5


52. Lava Coil

5


53. Rampaging Ferocidon

5


54. Stomping Ground

4


55. Narset, Parter of Veils

4


56. Zurgo Bellstriker

4


57. Teferi, Time Raveler

4


58. Drowned Catacomb

4


59. Castle Ardenvale

4


60. Liliana, the Last Hope

4


61. Island

4


62. Hallowed Fountain

4


63. Elvish Mystic

4


64. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

4


65. Overgrown Tomb

4


66. Satyr Wayfinder

4


67. Thought Erasure

4


68. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

4


69. Llanowar Elves

4


70. Breeding Pool

4


71. Scavenging Ooze

4


72. Dovin's Veto

4


73. Godless Shrine

4


74. Collected Company

4


75. Blooming Marsh

4


76. Soul-Guide Lantern

4


77. Omen of the Sea

4


78. Oath of Kaya

4


79. Glacial Fortress

4


80. Trial of Ambition

4


81. Glass Casket

3


82. Extinction Event

3


83. Heroic Intervention

3


84. Skysovereign, Consul Flagship

3


85. Tormod's Crypt

3


86. Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound

3


87. Castle Embereth

3


88. The Immortal Sun

3


89. Legion Warboss

3


90. Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth

3


91. Unmoored Ego

3


92. Isolated Chapel

3


93. Yorion, Sky Nomad

3


94. Traverse the Ulvenwald

3


95. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

3


96. Steel Leaf Champion

3


97. Abrade

3


98. Supreme Verdict

3


99. Pithing Needle

3


100. Reclamation Sage

2