Competitive Constructed League

Pioneer

Day: 25/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

WRG

by: B1gDan

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

B & R & G & W &

by: Curtisaxel

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Inverter

by: Theo_Jung

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Burn

by: abijhavs

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Boros Feather

by: cjm3058

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Niv to Light

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

RG

by: gimma

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Superfriends

by: reswax

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Aggro

by: Andresmag

deck

Most Played

1. Swamp

21


2. Mountain

16


3. Thoughtseize

14


4. Fatal Push

14


5. Sacred Foundry

14


6. Forest

9


7. Fabled Passage

9


8. Inspiring Vantage

9


9. Battlefield Forge

8


10. Llanowar Elves

8


11. Soul-Scar Mage

8


12. Island

8


13. Stomping Ground

8


14. Monastery Swiftspear

8


15. Sylvan Caryatid

8


16. Rootbound Crag

7


17. Teferi, Time Raveler

7


18. Murderous Rider // Swift End

7


19. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

7


20. Mystical Dispute

7


21. Soul-Guide Lantern

7


22. Damping Sphere

7


23. Plains

7


24. Rest in Peace

6


25. Steam Vents

6


26. Overgrown Tomb

6


27. Temple Garden

6


28. Watery Grave

6


29. Gifted Aetherborn

6


30. Boros Charm

5


31. Eidolon of the Great Revel

5


32. Narset, Parter of Veils

5


33. Elvish Mystic

5


34. Mana Confluence

5


35. Rankle, Master of Pranks

5


36. Gird for Battle

4


37. Lotleth Troll

4


38. Goblin Rabblemaster

4


39. Atarka's Command

4


40. Defiant Strike

4


41. Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound

4


42. Zetalpa, Primal Dawn

4


43. Champion of Dusk

4


44. Wizard's Lightning

4


45. Inverter of Truth

4


46. Omen of the Sea

4


47. Collected Company

4


48. Tenth District Legionnaire

4


49. Jace, Wielder of Mysteries

4


50. Gather the Pack

4


51. Interplanar Beacon

4


52. Titan's Strength

4


53. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

4


54. Light Up the Stage

4


55. Dig Through Time

4


56. Mutavault

4


57. Knight of Autumn

4


58. Electrickery

4


59. Woodland Cemetery

4


60. Eldritch Evolution

4


61. Opt

4


62. Angrath's Marauders

4


63. Drowned Catacomb

4


64. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


65. Raugrin Triome

4


66. Questing Beast

4


67. Voice of Resurgence

4


68. Glacial Fortress

4


69. Wild Slash

4


70. Favored Hoplite

4


71. Blooming Marsh

4


72. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


73. Dusk Legion Zealot

4


74. Hallowed Fountain

4


75. Viashino Pyromancer

4


76. Winota, Joiner of Forces

4


77. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4


78. Reckless Bushwhacker

4


79. Bring to Light

4


80. Chained to the Rocks

4


81. Elvish Visionary

4


82. Fires of Invention

4


83. Burning-Tree Emissary

4


84. Grisly Salvage

4


85. Gods Willing

4


86. Soulflayer

4


87. Castle Locthwain

4


88. Reckless Rage

4


89. Game Trail

4


90. Supreme Verdict

3


91. Drill Bit

3


92. Oath of Chandra

3


93. Lightning Strike

3


94. Agent of Treachery

3


95. Scavenging Ooze

3


96. Fairgrounds Warden

3


97. Niv-Mizzet Reborn

3


98. Hero's Downfall

3


99. Thought Erasure

3


100. Shark Typhoon

3