Competitive Constructed League

Pioneer

Day: 25/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

WRG

by: B1gDan

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

B & R & G & W &

by: Curtisaxel

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Inverter

by: Theo_Jung

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Burn

by: abijhavs

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Boros Feather

by: cjm3058

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Niv to Light

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

RG

by: gimma

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Superfriends

by: reswax

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Aggro

by: Andresmag

deck

Most Played

1. Swamp

21


2. Mountain

16


3. Thoughtseize

14


4. Fatal Push

14


5. Sacred Foundry

14


6. Forest

9


7. Inspiring Vantage

9


8. Fabled Passage

9


9. Monastery Swiftspear

8


10. Sylvan Caryatid

8


11. Llanowar Elves

8


12. Battlefield Forge

8


13. Soul-Scar Mage

8


14. Stomping Ground

8


15. Island

8


16. Damping Sphere

7


17. Rootbound Crag

7


18. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

7


19. Murderous Rider // Swift End

7


20. Teferi, Time Raveler

7


21. Mystical Dispute

7


22. Soul-Guide Lantern

7


23. Plains

7


24. Rest in Peace

6


25. Overgrown Tomb

6


26. Steam Vents

6


27. Temple Garden

6


28. Watery Grave

6


29. Gifted Aetherborn

6


30. Rankle, Master of Pranks

5


31. Boros Charm

5


32. Eidolon of the Great Revel

5


33. Narset, Parter of Veils

5


34. Elvish Mystic

5


35. Mana Confluence

5


36. Soulflayer

4


37. Goblin Rabblemaster

4


38. Raugrin Triome

4


39. Gird for Battle

4


40. Defiant Strike

4


41. Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound

4


42. Lotleth Troll

4


43. Zetalpa, Primal Dawn

4


44. Wizard's Lightning

4


45. Dusk Legion Zealot

4


46. Hallowed Fountain

4


47. Inverter of Truth

4


48. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


49. Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast

4


50. Reckless Bushwhacker

4


51. Tenth District Legionnaire

4


52. Fires of Invention

4


53. Burning-Tree Emissary

4


54. Titan's Strength

4


55. Jace, Wielder of Mysteries

4


56. Knight of Autumn

4


57. Gather the Pack

4


58. Light Up the Stage

4


59. Eldritch Evolution

4


60. Castle Locthwain

4


61. Angrath's Marauders

4


62. Dig Through Time

4


63. Game Trail

4


64. Voice of Resurgence

4


65. Atarka's Command

4


66. Opt

4


67. Woodland Cemetery

4


68. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


69. Drowned Catacomb

4


70. Champion of Dusk

4


71. Glacial Fortress

4


72. Wild Slash

4


73. Omen of the Sea

4


74. Collected Company

4


75. Questing Beast

4


76. Winota, Joiner of Forces

4


77. Favored Hoplite

4


78. Elvish Visionary

4


79. Interplanar Beacon

4


80. Blooming Marsh

4


81. Viashino Pyromancer

4


82. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

4


83. Mutavault

4


84. Bring to Light

4


85. Chained to the Rocks

4


86. Electrickery

4


87. Gods Willing

4


88. Reckless Rage

4


89. Grisly Salvage

4


90. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

3


91. Skullcrack

3


92. Heartless Act

3


93. Lost Legacy

3


94. Aether Gust

3


95. Deafening Clarion

3


96. Gideon of the Trials

3


97. Fairgrounds Warden

3


98. Lightning Strike

3


99. Gruul Spellbreaker

3


100. Hero's Downfall

3