Standard Challenge

Standard

Day: 27/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Sultai Midrange

by: Thommimp

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Mogged

deck
Deck's image

Sultai Control

by: lampalot

deck
Deck's image

Bant Ramp

by: JakeHelms

deck
Deck's image

Bant Big Creatures

by: Glacier7

deck
Deck's image

UR

by: VTCLA

deck
Deck's image

Mono-R Aggro

by: petomartinez

deck
Deck's image

Mono-White Lurrus

by: Jpsn54

deck
Deck's image

Sultai Control

by: Thatted

deck
Deck's image

10º

Bant Flash

by: MatiCheto

deck
Deck's image

11º

Rakdos Sacrifice (Jegantha)

by: telsacow

deck
Deck's image

12º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Goteo

deck
Deck's image

13º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Rhodanthe

deck
Deck's image

14º

WR

by: hcook725

deck
Deck's image

15º

Dimir Flash

by: Misstar

deck
Deck's image

16º

Orzhov Sacrifice

by: ElYallo

deck
Deck's image

17º

Sultai Control

by: albertoSD

deck
Deck's image

18º

WR

by: Slatorade

deck
Deck's image

19º

Orzhov Blink

by: Kazaner3000

deck
Deck's image

20º

Gruul Assault

by: Brunister

deck
Deck's image

21º

Gruul Assault

by: HEROtsukai

deck
Deck's image

22º

Jund Sacrifice

by: ruin000

deck
Deck's image

23º

Temur Shark

by: ht991122

deck
Deck's image

24º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: pokerswizard

deck
Deck's image

25º

Mono-R Aggro

by: marolanzi

deck
Deck's image

26º

Monored Assault

by: beraldi

deck
Deck's image

27º

Monored Assault

by: pablohotdog

deck
Deck's image

28º

Rakdos Lurrus

by: alemilan19

deck
Deck's image

29º

Gruul Assault

by: kristofff

deck
Deck's image

30º

Sultai Control

by: Misplacedginger

deck
Deck's image

31º

Monored Assault

by: Mcleskey

deck
Deck's image

32º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: _Dona_

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

129


2. Forest

108


3. Swamp

87


4. Fabled Passage

58


5. Plains

44


6. Scavenging Ooze

44


7. Breeding Pool

36


8. Temple Garden

36


9. Growth Spiral

36


10. Island

35


11. Mystical Dispute

34


12. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

31


13. Hallowed Fountain

28


14. Teferi, Time Raveler

28


15. Stonecoil Serpent

28


16. Shark Typhoon

27


17. Aether Gust

25


18. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

25


19. Embercleave

25


20. Shatter the Sky

24


21. Shifting Ceratops

22


22. Castle Locthwain

22


23. Redcap Melee

22


24. Elspeth Conquers Death

21


25. Scorch Spitter

20


26. Castle Embereth

20


27. Fervent Champion

20


28. Glass Casket

19


29. Scorching Dragonfire

19


30. Questing Beast

19


31. Pelt Collector

18


32. Agonizing Remorse

18


33. Tin Street Dodger

16


34. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

16


35. Gutterbones

16


36. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

16


37. Devout Decree

16


38. Gemrazer

16


39. Light Up the Stage

16


40. Stomping Ground

15


41. Rotting Regisaur

15


42. Gingerbrute

15


43. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

15


44. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

15


45. Temple of Plenty

15


46. Dovin's Veto

14


47. Hydroid Krasis

14


48. Duress

14


49. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

13


50. Soul-Guide Lantern

13


51. Eliminate

13


52. Heroic Intervention

13


53. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

13


54. Temple of Mystery

13


55. Claim the Firstborn

13


56. Witch's Oven

12


57. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

12


58. Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse

12


59. Robber of the Rich

12


60. Blood Crypt

12


61. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

12


62. Temple of Enlightenment

12


63. Archfiend's Vessel

12


64. Mayhem Devil

12


65. Cauldron Familiar

12


66. Knight of the Ebon Legion

12


67. Shock

11


68. Blacklance Paragon

11


69. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

10


70. Call of the Death-Dweller

10


71. Heartless Act

10


72. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

10


73. Castle Garenbrig

9


74. Teferi, Master of Time

9


75. Ketria Triome

9


76. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

8


77. Overgrown Tomb

8


78. Priest of Forgotten Gods

8


79. Cavalcade of Calamity

8


80. Steam Vents

8


81. Arboreal Grazer

8


82. Temple of Triumph

8


83. Watery Grave

8


84. Alpine Houndmaster

8


85. Runaway Steam-Kin

8


86. Sacred Foundry

8


87. Grim Initiate

8


88. Village Rites

8


89. Ram Through

8


90. Growth-Chamber Guardian

8


91. Selfless Savior

8


92. Rankle, Master of Pranks

7


93. Temple of Abandon

7


94. Nightpack Ambusher

7


95. Unchained Berserker

7


96. Mobilized District

7


97. Opt

7


98. Goblin Arsonist

7


99. Drill Bit

7


100. Flame Sweep

7