Competitive Constructed League

Pioneer

Day: 29/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Zombies

by: hyriuu

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Control

by: Scalli323

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Izzet Ensoul Artifact

by: Quatch

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Midrange

by: ShowTime_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Orzhov Auras

by: Sarrgon

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Bant

by: wambocombo2020

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Niv to Light

by: Ramzamela7

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Burn

by: Tw33Ty

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Azorious Ensoul

by: skuttlespike

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Energy

by: mdvayu2

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Spirits

by: Bedell

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Delirium

by: AlexFiero

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

WRG

by: lsmguys

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Boros Prowess

by: iuriper

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Yorion

by: Fosioe

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Lotus Breach

by: _INF_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Azorius Control

by: cypriankrzysztof

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Delirium

by: PigNorton

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Boros Feather

by: diegoxxx

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Inverter

by: azax

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono White Devotion

by: Arianne

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Aggro

by: victorseiya

deck

Most Played

1. Swamp

41


2. Plains

38


3. Fatal Push

35


4. Thoughtseize

35


5. Mountain

32


6. Mystical Dispute

31


7. Damping Sphere

26


8. Island

25


9. Fabled Passage

22


10. Glacial Fortress

21


11. Watery Grave

20


12. Hallowed Fountain

20


13. Teferi, Time Raveler

16


14. Breeding Pool

15


15. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

15


16. Sacred Foundry

14


17. Overgrown Tomb

14


18. Supreme Verdict

14


19. Rest in Peace

13


20. Narset, Parter of Veils

13


21. Inspiring Vantage

13


22. Satyr Wayfinder

12


23. Omen of the Sea

12


24. Battlefield Forge

12


25. Monastery Swiftspear

12


26. Blooming Marsh

12


27. Soul-Scar Mage

12


28. Opt

11


29. Wild Slash

11


30. Drowned Catacomb

11


31. Mutavault

11


32. Dovin's Veto

11


33. Temple Garden

10


34. Mana Confluence

10


35. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

10


36. Soul-Guide Lantern

10


37. Godless Shrine

10


38. Shark Typhoon

9


39. Gideon of the Trials

9


40. Creeping Chill

8


41. Botanical Sanctum

8


42. Stonecoil Serpent

8


43. Castle Locthwain

8


44. Ornithopter

8


45. Ensoul Artifact

8


46. Bomat Courier

8


47. Grisly Salvage

8


48. Favored Hoplite

8


49. Knight of the Ebon Legion

8


50. Ghostfire Blade

8


51. Prized Amalgam

8


52. Forest

8


53. Murderous Rider // Swift End

8


54. Gingerbrute

8


55. Darksteel Citadel

8


56. Silversmote Ghoul

8


57. Thought Erasure

8


58. Eidolon of the Great Revel

8


59. Shrapnel Blast

8


60. Stitcher's Supplier

8


61. Rankle, Master of Pranks

7


62. Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet

7


63. Fry

7


64. Eliminate

7


65. Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound

7


66. All That Glitters

7


67. Lightning Strike

7


68. Spire of Industry

7


69. Gather the Pack

7


70. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

7


71. Irrigated Farmland

7


72. Baffling End

7


73. Aether Gust

6


74. Yorion, Sky Nomad

6


75. Assassin's Trophy

6


76. Boros Charm

6


77. Steam Vents

6


78. Dig Through Time

6


79. Oath of Kaya

6


80. Shivan Reef

6


81. Goblin Rabblemaster

6


82. Censor

6


83. Necromentia

6


84. Trial of Ambition

6


85. Castle Ardenvale

6


86. Traverse the Ulvenwald

5


87. Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

5


88. Settle the Wreckage

5


89. Caves of Koilos

5


90. Walking Ballista

5


91. Jace, Wielder of Mysteries

5


92. Abrupt Decay

5


93. Drill Bit

5


94. Selfless Spirit

5


95. Elspeth Conquers Death

5


96. Deathrite Shaman

4


97. Lotus Field

4


98. Supreme Phantom

4


99. Knight of the White Orchid

4


100. Winota, Joiner of Forces

4