Standard Challenge

Standard

Day: 28/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: _Spata_

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

Jund Sacrifice

by: Glacier7

deck
Deck's image

Temur Shark

by: ht991122

deck
Deck's image

Selesnya Value

by: McWinSauce

deck
Deck's image

Bant Ramp

by: Graciasportanto

deck
Deck's image

Azorius Control

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck
Deck's image

WU

by: marolanzi

deck
Deck's image

Bant Big Creatures

by: Venom1

deck
Deck's image

10º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Mogged

deck
Deck's image

11º

Bant Ramp

by: MZBlazer

deck
Deck's image

12º

Dimir Control

by: Thommimp

deck
Deck's image

13º

Sultai Control

by: nathansteuer

deck
Deck's image

14º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: Daniel_Garcia

deck
Deck's image

15º

Umori Creatures

by: Edel

deck
Deck's image

16º

Sultai Control

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

17º

Sultai Control

by: nv_goblin

deck
Deck's image

18º

Monored Assault

by: sandydogmtg

deck
Deck's image

19º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: kasa

deck
Deck's image

20º

WR

by: hcook725

deck
Deck's image

21º

Mardu Hinota

by: robboTHEdude420

deck
Deck's image

22º

WUG

by: HouseOfManaMTG

deck
Deck's image

23º

Simic Flash

by: pepeisra

deck
Deck's image

24º

Sultai Control

by: Misplacedginger

deck
Deck's image

25º

Dimir Flash

by: Jpsn54

deck
Deck's image

26º

UR

by: MATTHEWFOULKES

deck
Deck's image

27º

Rakdos Knights

by: Boin

deck
Deck's image

28º

Orzhov Blink

by: bgv1989

deck
Deck's image

29º

Monored Assault

by: beraldi

deck
Deck's image

30º

Sultai Control

by: alemilan19

deck
Deck's image

31º

Selesnya Adventures

by: thinenagooyen

deck
Deck's image

32º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: Micro

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

102


2. Mountain

79


3. Island

71


4. Swamp

70


5. Plains

60


6. Fabled Passage

60


7. Mystical Dispute

54


8. Breeding Pool

52


9. Growth Spiral

48


10. Hallowed Fountain

44


11. Teferi, Time Raveler

44


12. Aether Gust

44


13. Elspeth Conquers Death

42


14. Shatter the Sky

41


15. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

40


16. Temple Garden

36


17. Glass Casket

35


18. Scavenging Ooze

35


19. Shark Typhoon

34


20. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

32


21. Stonecoil Serpent

29


22. Temple of Enlightenment

29


23. Dovin's Veto

28


24. Embercleave

23


25. Hydroid Krasis

23


26. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

22


27. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

22


28. Fervent Champion

20


29. Temple of Mystery

20


30. Ketria Triome

19


31. Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse

18


32. Scorching Dragonfire

17


33. Gemrazer

16


34. Knight of the Ebon Legion

16


35. Rotting Regisaur

16


36. Devout Decree

15


37. Castle Vantress

15


38. Negate

15


39. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

15


40. Castle Garenbrig

15


41. Redcap Melee

15


42. Castle Locthwain

14


43. Narset, Parter of Veils

14


44. Blacklance Paragon

14


45. Teferi, Master of Time

13


46. Castle Embereth

13


47. Light Up the Stage

12


48. Murderous Rider // Swift End

12


49. Yorion, Sky Nomad

12


50. Robber of the Rich

12


51. Omen of the Sea

12


52. Blood Crypt

12


53. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

12


54. Scorch Spitter

12


55. Questing Beast

12


56. Pelt Collector

12


57. Soul-Guide Lantern

12


58. Runaway Steam-Kin

12


59. Shifting Ceratops

12


60. Gutterbones

12


61. Primal Might

11


62. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

10


63. Agonizing Remorse

10


64. Spawn of Mayhem

10


65. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

10


66. Temple of Plenty

10


67. Shock

10


68. Castle Ardenvale

10


69. Duress

10


70. Paradise Druid

8


71. Mobilized District

8


72. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

8


73. Watery Grave

8


74. Godless Shrine

8


75. Spectral Sailor

8


76. Barkhide Troll

8


77. Seasoned Hallowblade

8


78. Heartless Act

8


79. Pouncing Shoreshark

8


80. Cry of the Carnarium

8


81. Oakhame Adversary

8


82. Overgrown Tomb

8


83. Drill Bit

8


84. Sacred Foundry

8


85. Solemn Simulacrum

8


86. Eliminate

8


87. Steam Vents

8


88. Lofty Denial

8


89. Gingerbrute

8


90. Venerable Knight

8


91. Nightpack Ambusher

7


92. Opt

7


93. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

7


94. Rankle, Master of Pranks

7


95. Fight as One

7


96. Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig

7


97. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

7


98. Stomping Ground

6


99. Blast Zone

6


100. Lava Coil

6