Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 29/06/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Stompy

by: aezroj

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Assault

by: HEROtsukai

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Hero

by: zebhillard

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Bant Flash

by: marolanzi

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

WR

by: xfile

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mardu Hinota

by: robboTHEdude420

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Lurrus

by: MarioBBrega

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Simic Ramp

by: Graciasportanto

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Monored Assault

by: gustavohana

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jund Sacrifice

by: air_vengeance

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

41


2. Mountain

40


3. Fabled Passage

19


4. Swamp

15


5. Embercleave

14


6. Blood Crypt

12


7. Plains

12


8. Scavenging Ooze

12


9. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

12


10. Redcap Melee

11


11. Mystical Dispute

11


12. Claim the Firstborn

10


13. Aether Gust

10


14. Island

9


15. Agonizing Remorse

9


16. Hallowed Fountain

8


17. Woe Strider

8


18. Dire Tactics

8


19. Questing Beast

8


20. Fervent Champion

8


21. Witch's Oven

8


22. Sacred Foundry

8


23. Cauldron Familiar

8


24. Mayhem Devil

8


25. Teferi, Time Raveler

8


26. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

8


27. Stomping Ground

8


28. Growth Spiral

8


29. Godless Shrine

8


30. Breeding Pool

8


31. Shark Typhoon

7


32. Shifting Ceratops

7


33. Glass Casket

7


34. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

7


35. Priest of Forgotten Gods

7


36. Pelt Collector

6


37. Dovin's Veto

6


38. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

6


39. Robber of the Rich

6


40. Scorching Dragonfire

6


41. Castle Embereth

5


42. Tibalt, Rakish Instigator

5


43. Temple of Mystery

5


44. Temple of Enlightenment

5


45. Elspeth Conquers Death

4


46. Growth-Chamber Guardian

4


47. Scorch Spitter

4


48. Gutterbones

4


49. Seasoned Hallowblade

4


50. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


51. Ram Through

4


52. Inspiring Veteran

4


53. Castle Garenbrig

4


54. Knight of the Ebon Legion

4


55. Dreadhorde Butcher

4


56. Alpine Houndmaster

4


57. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


58. Light Up the Stage

4


59. Temple of Triumph

4


60. Hero of Precinct One

4


61. Worthy Knight

4


62. Fight as One

4


63. Gemrazer

4


64. Watery Grave

4


65. Stonecoil Serpent

4


66. Temple Garden

4


67. Trail of Crumbs

4


68. General Kudro of Drannith

4


69. Gilded Goose

4


70. Selfless Savior

4


71. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


72. Lava Coil

4


73. Gruul Spellbreaker

4


74. Nightpack Ambusher

4


75. Venerable Knight

4


76. Noxious Grasp

4


77. Overgrown Tomb

4


78. Gingerbrute

4


79. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4


80. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

4


81. Bolas's Citadel

3


82. Castle Vantress

3


83. Legion Warboss

3


84. Oath of Kaya

3


85. Blacklance Paragon

3


86. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

3


87. Solemn Simulacrum

3


88. Devout Decree

3


89. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

3


90. Tajic, Legion's Edge

3


91. Elite Guardmage

3


92. Arboreal Grazer

3


93. Flame Sweep

3


94. Cultivate

3


95. Temple of Abandon

3


96. Knight of Autumn

3


97. Rotting Regisaur

3


98. Duress

3


99. Unchained Berserker

3


100. Disenchant

3