Competitive Constructed League

Pauper

Day: 01/07/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

BR

by: BrianAMarx

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Fairies

by: carvs

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Azorius Familiars

by: saidin.raken

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai Affinity

by: mikev1919

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono Green Stompy

by: RedisRed2

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Insde Out Combo

by: Auripower

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Walls combo

by: A_AdeptoTerra

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono White Heroic

by: Crestomanci

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

BRG

by: Sorceress-Queen

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono Green Stompy

by: federusher

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Tron

by: Hampuse1

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono Blue Delver

by: JherjamesB

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

WBRG

by: CosmicCharles

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mardu Aggro

by: dragon7k

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Boros Aggro

by: Hamuda

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Burn

by: Ely_Silva

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Izzet

by: Amoras27

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Skred Faeries

by: Tinkmaster

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Bant Raptor

by: Kirblinxy

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Monoblack Control

by: GeneralSCUD

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Burn

by: binaryzero

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Orzhov Pestilence

by: Amoras27

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur Affinity

by: amobo

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

65


2. Snow-Covered Island

46


3. Mountain

45


4. Swamp

28


5. Preordain

27


6. Plains

24


7. Evolving Wilds

21


8. Hydroblast

20


9. Pyroblast

19


10. Island

19


11. Lightning Bolt

19


12. Gut Shot

18


13. Dispel

17


14. Snow-Covered Swamp

16


15. Prophetic Prism

16


16. Weather the Storm

16


17. Ponder

16


18. Gorilla Shaman

15


19. Chainer's Edict

15


20. Counterspell

14


21. Ash Barrens

12


22. Mulldrifter

12


23. Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration

12


24. Brainstorm

12


25. Mutagenic Growth

12


26. Galvanic Blast

12


27. Spellstutter Sprite

12


28. Chromatic Star

12


29. Snap

11


30. Augur of Bolas

11


31. Great Furnace

10


32. Electrickery

10


33. Mystic Sanctuary

10


34. Prismatic Strands

9


35. Bojuka Bog

9


36. Reaping the Graves

9


37. Duress

9


38. Seeker of the Way

9


39. Thoughtcast

8


40. Thraben Inspector

8


41. Bonder's Ornament

8


42. Defile

8


43. Barren Moor

8


44. Journey to Nowhere

8


45. Red Elemental Blast

8


46. Darksteel Citadel

8


47. Relic of Progenitus

8


48. Ninja of the Deep Hours

8


49. Myr Enforcer

8


50. Seat of the Synod

8


51. Atog

8


52. Burning-Tree Emissary

8


53. Utopia Sprawl

8


54. Blue Elemental Blast

8


55. Guardian of the Guildpact

7


56. Village Rites

7


57. Boros Garrison

7


58. Vines of Vastwood

7


59. Snow-Covered Forest

7


60. Ulamog's Crusher

7


61. Stonehorn Dignitary

7


62. Moment's Peace

7


63. Wind-Scarred Crag

7


64. Quirion Ranger

7


65. Rancor

7


66. Ghostly Flicker

7


67. Krark-Clan Shaman

7


68. Sea Gate Oracle

6


69. Stormbound Geist

6


70. Suffocating Fumes

6


71. Palace Sentinels

6


72. Echoing Truth

6


73. Flaring Pain

6


74. Fireblast

6


75. Thorn of the Black Rose

6


76. Smash to Smithereens

6


77. Nihil Spellbomb

5


78. Disfigure

5


79. Apostle's Blessing

5


80. Tragic Lesson

5


81. Prohibit

5


82. Molten Rain

5


83. Deprive

5


84. Cave of Temptation

5


85. Mnemonic Wall

5


86. Secluded Steppe

5


87. Ancient Den

5


88. Archaeomancer

5


89. Skred

4


90. Drannith Healer

4


91. Carrion Feeder

4


92. Saruli Caretaker

4


93. Lead the Stampede

4


94. Lagonna-Band Trailblazer

4


95. Manamorphose

4


96. Sign in Blood

4


97. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


98. Kozilek's Predator

4


99. Dissenter's Deliverance

4


100. Tree of Tales

4