Competitive Constructed League

Pioneer

Day: 02/07/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur Possibility

by: Zeth4

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Burn

by: ApesOfWrath

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Five Colors

by: claudioh

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

WG

by: Michael0

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Zombies

by: DuransHybrid

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Vilaboy

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Midrange

by: DJMalkavian

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Orzhov Auras

by: IgorBarbosa

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Azorius Control

by: paolothewall182

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Control

by: StraightShade

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Superfriends

by: ZonkmasterX

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Zombies

by: mashmalovsky

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Naya Winota

by: Hyper

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: MioCid

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono White Devotion

by: Cat_Lear

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Delirium

by: dejoyjoe

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Control

by: mattmanw2

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Lotus Breach

by: cws

deck

Most Played

1. Swamp

40


2. Thoughtseize

33


3. Mountain

33


4. Fatal Push

30


5. Plains

29


6. Forest

29


7. Fabled Passage

18


8. Elvish Mystic

16


9. Llanowar Elves

16


10. Island

16


11. Shark Typhoon

14


12. Glacial Fortress

14


13. Soul-Guide Lantern

12


14. Watery Grave

12


15. Temple Garden

11


16. Mystical Dispute

11


17. Sacred Foundry

11


18. Wild Slash

11


19. Damping Sphere

11


20. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

10


21. Murderous Rider // Swift End

9


22. Garruk's Harbinger

9


23. Hallowed Fountain

9


24. Stomping Ground

9


25. Dovin's Veto

8


26. Monastery Swiftspear

8


27. Castle Locthwain

8


28. Azorius Charm

8


29. Knight of the Ebon Legion

8


30. Dig Through Time

8


31. Blooming Marsh

8


32. Opt

8


33. Eidolon of the Great Revel

8


34. Satyr Wayfinder

8


35. Seal Away

8


36. Collective Defiance

8


37. Scrapheap Scrounger

8


38. Mutavault

8


39. Soul-Scar Mage

8


40. Drowned Catacomb

8


41. Lightning Strike

7


42. Voice of Resurgence

7


43. Rootbound Crag

7


44. Eliminate

7


45. Chandra, Torch of Defiance

7


46. Overgrown Tomb

6


47. Supreme Verdict

6


48. Mana Confluence

6


49. Teferi, Time Raveler

6


50. Blessed Alliance

6


51. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

6


52. Heartless Act

6


53. Gideon's Intervention

6


54. Legion Warboss

6


55. Irrigated Farmland

6


56. Dreadbore

6


57. Duress

6


58. Godless Shrine

6


59. Grafdigger's Cage

6


60. Battlefield Forge

6


61. Oath of Kaya

5


62. Walking Ballista

5


63. Gideon of the Trials

5


64. Breeding Pool

5


65. Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound

5


66. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

5


67. Scavenging Ooze

5


68. Traverse the Ulvenwald

5


69. Temple of Mystery

4


70. Gryff's Boon

4


71. Zenith Flare

4


72. Stitcher's Supplier

4


73. Bring to Light

4


74. Lost Legacy

4


75. Thespian's Stage

4


76. Ethereal Armor

4


77. Winota, Joiner of Forces

4


78. Arcanist's Owl

4


79. Castle Garenbrig

4


80. Censor

4


81. Knight of the White Orchid

4


82. Karametra's Blessing

4


83. Chained to the Rocks

4


84. Fae of Wishes // Granted

4


85. All That Glitters

4


86. Noxious Grasp

4


87. Ash Zealot

4


88. Woodland Cemetery

4


89. Sram, Senior Edificer

4


90. Bloodsoaked Champion

4


91. Dreadhorde Arcanist

4


92. Castle Vantress

4


93. Favored Hoplite

4


94. Young Pyromancer

4


95. Settle the Wreckage

4


96. Ghitu Lavarunner

4


97. Possibility Storm

4


98. Gifted Aetherborn

4


99. Trostani Discordant

4


100. Pore Over the Pages

4