Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 02/07/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Monored Assault

by: PTarts2win

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jund Sacrifice

by: kasa

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Sacrifice (Jegantha)

by: pokilm1

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

UR

by: _meowface

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

WR

by: hcook725

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Midrange

by: lucadaky

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

UR

by: justinlieberman

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Stompy

by: LucasG1ggs

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Simic Flash

by: ThePurpleMage

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Assault

by: ElYallo

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

48


2. Forest

42


3. Island

25


4. Fabled Passage

18


5. Mystical Dispute

14


6. Scorching Dragonfire

13


7. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

12


8. Swamp

11


9. Aether Gust

10


10. Embercleave

10


11. Scavenging Ooze

9


12. Witch's Oven

8


13. Opt

8


14. Stonecoil Serpent

8


15. Overgrown Tomb

8


16. Breeding Pool

8


17. Questing Beast

8


18. Shock

8


19. Shifting Ceratops

8


20. Mayhem Devil

8


21. Blood Crypt

8


22. Redcap Melee

8


23. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

8


24. Sprite Dragon

8


25. Stomping Ground

8


26. Steam Vents

8


27. Growth Spiral

8


28. Light Up the Stage

8


29. Cauldron Familiar

8


30. Plains

8


31. Agonizing Remorse

7


32. Stormwing Entity

7


33. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

6


34. Lava Coil

6


35. Claim the Firstborn

6


36. Gilded Goose

6


37. Priest of Forgotten Gods

6


38. Woe Strider

6


39. Negate

5


40. Primal Might

5


41. Temple of Epiphany

5


42. Cultivate

4


43. Fervent Champion

4


44. Rotting Regisaur

4


45. Frantic Inventory

4


46. Pteramander

4


47. Scorch Spitter

4


48. Casualties of War

4


49. Seasoned Hallowblade

4


50. Gingerbrute

4


51. Lofty Denial

4


52. Dreadhorde Arcanist

4


53. Pelt Collector

4


54. Temple of Triumph

4


55. Nightpack Ambusher

4


56. Crash Through

4


57. Garruk, Unleashed

4


58. Castle Embereth

4


59. Watery Grave

4


60. Robber of the Rich

4


61. Castle Locthwain

4


62. Hydroid Krasis

4


63. Alpine Houndmaster

4


64. Temple of Abandon

4


65. Thrill of Possibility

4


66. Shark Typhoon

4


67. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


68. Serrated Scorpion

4


69. Unchained Berserker

4


70. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

4


71. Gemrazer

4


72. Runaway Steam-Kin

4


73. Trail of Crumbs

4


74. Kraul Harpooner

4


75. Sacred Foundry

4


76. Zagoth Triome

4


77. Soul-Guide Lantern

4


78. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

4


79. Temple of Malice

4


80. Arboreal Grazer

4


81. Selfless Savior

4


82. Castle Garenbrig

4


83. Glass Casket

4


84. Paradise Druid

4


85. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

4


86. Bolas's Citadel

4


87. Infuriate

4


88. Barkhide Troll

4


89. Solemn Simulacrum

4


90. See the Truth

4


91. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4


92. Temple of Mystery

4


93. Cry of the Carnarium

3


94. Domri, Anarch of Bolas

3


95. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

3


96. Legion Warboss

3


97. Fry

3


98. Village Rites

3


99. Ram Through

3


100. Terror of the Peaks

3