Competitive Constructed League

Pioneer

Day: 06/07/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Zombies

by: mashmalovsky

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Boros Feather

by: ExtraEasy88

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Orzhov Auras

by: karben

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Midrange

by: CHILLEDADED

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Aggro

by: Smdster

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Delirium

by: mjolander

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

WRG

by: Raponchy

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Wilderness Reclamation

by: Harry13

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: Ramzamela7

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Goblins Assault

by: ShowTime_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Inverter

by: Joao_Andrade

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono White Devotion

by: AlfredoTorres

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Izzet Ensoul Artifact

by: nildo

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Grixis

by: Hashimo

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Yorion

by: billsive

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Superfriends

by: mattmanw2

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Spirits

by: StreexIT

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

RG

by: gimma

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Lotus Breach

by: TCGPlayerBenobi

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

42


2. Swamp

41


3. Plains

33


4. Thoughtseize

27


5. Fatal Push

24


6. Island

22


7. Mystical Dispute

19


8. Damping Sphere

18


9. Fabled Passage

17


10. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

15


11. Mutavault

14


12. Watery Grave

13


13. Goblin Rabblemaster

12


14. Hallowed Fountain

12


15. Forest

11


16. Soul-Guide Lantern

11


17. Heartless Act

10


18. Teferi, Time Raveler

10


19. Wild Slash

10


20. Narset, Parter of Veils

10


21. Sacred Foundry

10


22. Glacial Fortress

9


23. Gideon of the Trials

9


24. Godless Shrine

8


25. Shark Typhoon

8


26. Shrapnel Blast

8


27. Castle Locthwain

8


28. Ensoul Artifact

8


29. Fae of Wishes // Granted

8


30. Reckless Bushwhacker

8


31. Stomping Ground

8


32. Rest in Peace

8


33. Llanowar Elves

8


34. Drowned Catacomb

8


35. Knight of the Ebon Legion

8


36. Spirebluff Canal

8


37. Burning-Tree Emissary

8


38. Monastery Swiftspear

8


39. Murderous Rider // Swift End

8


40. Omen of the Sea

8


41. Darksteel Citadel

8


42. Favored Hoplite

8


43. Steam Vents

8


44. Supreme Verdict

8


45. Eliminate

8


46. Ghostfire Blade

8


47. Breeding Pool

8


48. Bomat Courier

7


49. Gingerbrute

7


50. Selfless Spirit

7


51. Scrapheap Scrounger

7


52. Stonecoil Serpent

7


53. Lava Coil

7


54. Temple of Mystery

7


55. Dreadhorde Arcanist

7


56. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

7


57. Lost Legacy

6


58. Tormod's Crypt

6


59. Dig Through Time

6


60. Opt

6


61. Rampaging Ferocidon

6


62. Spire of Industry

6


63. Shivan Reef

6


64. Castle Embereth

6


65. Blood Crypt

6


66. Metallic Rebuke

6


67. Inspiring Vantage

5


68. Thought Erasure

5


69. Elvish Mystic

5


70. Drill Bit

5


71. Scavenging Ooze

5


72. Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound

5


73. Walking Ballista

5


74. Rootbound Crag

5


75. Thassa's Oracle

5


76. Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

5


77. Eidolon of the Great Revel

5


78. Rankle, Master of Pranks

5


79. Teferi, Master of Time

5


80. Elspeth Conquers Death

4


81. Goblin Instigator

4


82. Raugrin Triome

4


83. Fight as One

4


84. Fanatical Firebrand

4


85. Wilderness Reclamation

4


86. Lotus Field

4


87. Collected Company

4


88. Village Rites

4


89. Knight of the White Orchid

4


90. Lightning Strike

4


91. Atarka's Command

4


92. Hangarback Walker

4


93. Defiant Strike

4


94. Spectral Sailor

4


95. Dragonskull Summit

4


96. Knight of Autumn

4


97. Blooming Marsh

4


98. Rattlechains

4


99. Dovin's Veto

4


100. Temple Garden

4