Name
Community Turnier 4/2022
Date
2022-12-17
Top-Players
21 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
W
5V-1L Kai Knipping
3º
U
5V-1L Blue Richie
5º
U
4V-2L Dennis Schmidt
6º
U W
4V-2L Reen222 Reen221
7º
U
4V-2L Marcel Schüürmann
9º
U
4V-2L Juri Barkey
10º
BRU
4V-2L Kevin Berndt
11º
G
3V-3L Patrick Röser
12º
G
3V-3L Benjamin Petersdorf
13º
G W
3V-3L LaneSecurity
14º
GRU
3V-3L Check onetwoxo
15º
BGR
3V-3L Roman Daniel
16º
GUW
3V-3L Jan-Régis Fontes
73 in 4 decks
#2 Plains
49 in 6 decks
#3 Forest
38 in 7 decks
#4 Mountain
28 in 9 decks
26 in 11 decks
24 in 12 decks
#7 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
23 in 6 decks
22 in 6 decks
#9 Rattlechains
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#11 Supreme Phantom
20 in 5 decks
#12 Fatal Push
19 in 5 decks
#13 Thoughtseize
19 in 5 decks
#14 Elvish Mystic
19 in 5 decks
#15 Shacklegeist
18 in 6 decks
#16 Spectral Sailor
18 in 5 decks
16 in 4 decks
#18 Llanowar Elves
16 in 4 decks
#19 Geistlight Snare
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
15 in 5 decks
#22 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
15 in 4 decks
#23 Blood Crypt
14 in 4 decks
#24 Swamp
13 in 7 decks
#25 Stomping Ground
13 in 4 decks
#26 Ledger Shredder
13 in 4 decks
#27 Island
13 in 6 decks
#28 Portable Hole
12 in 5 decks
12 in 7 decks
12 in 9 decks
#31 Rest in Peace
12 in 5 decks
12 in 4 decks
#33 Ascendant Spirit
12 in 3 decks
12 in 10 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 6 decks
#37 Steam Vents
11 in 5 decks
#38 Faceless Haven
11 in 4 decks
#39 Rending Volley
10 in 4 decks
#40 Haunted Ridge
10 in 3 decks
#41 Aether Gust
10 in 6 decks
10 in 5 decks
#43 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
10 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
#47 Mutavault
9 in 3 decks
#48 Field of Ruin
9 in 4 decks
9 in 5 decks
#50 Lofty Denial
9 in 5 decks
#51 Bishop of Wings
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#54 Spell Pierce
8 in 5 decks
8 in 2 decks
#56 Kumano Faces Kakkazan // Etching of Kumano
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#58 Overgrown Tomb
8 in 3 decks
#59 Dovin's Veto
8 in 4 decks
#60 Supreme Verdict
8 in 3 decks
#61 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#62 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
8 in 4 decks
#63 Extinction Event
8 in 4 decks
#64 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
8 in 2 decks
#65 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
8 in 3 decks
8 in 5 decks
#67 Absorb
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#69 Lay Down Arms
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
#72 Duress
7 in 3 decks
#73 Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
7 in 7 decks
#74 Glacial Fortress
7 in 2 decks
#75 Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
7 in 6 decks
#76 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
7 in 4 decks
7 in 3 decks
#78 Shark Typhoon
7 in 2 decks
#79 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#81 Fry
7 in 4 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#85 Abrade
6 in 4 decks
#86 Temple Garden
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#88 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
6 in 2 decks
#89 Go Blank
6 in 3 decks
#90 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
6 in 2 decks
#91 Defiler of Vigor
6 in 2 decks
#92 Spirebluff Canal
6 in 2 decks
#93 Ramunap Ruins
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#95 Embercleave
5 in 2 decks
#96 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
5 in 4 decks
#97 March of Otherworldly Light
5 in 3 decks
5 in 3 decks
#99 Shivan Reef
5 in 2 decks
#100 Misery's Shadow
5 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
LA LIGA 5CH
05/05/23
1º
Jund Atraxa
by: Nicolas Morales
5CH LATAM SERIES (ABRIL/EXPLORER)
04/30/23
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Jimmyto Lara
LA LIGA 5CH
04/28/23
1º
Mono Green Devotion
by: Kevincito
The Pizza Box Open: Explorer
04/23/23
1º
Mono Green Devotion
by: Simón Arboleda Escobar
LA LIGA 5CH
04/21/23
1º
Grixis Midrange
by: Metrebat 13
LA LIGA 5CH
04/14/23
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Yisus2018 [Team Dominus]
Holiday Night Magic
04/08/23
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: ktviii 00
MTGA Grand Prix Qualifier 2 :Explorer
04/01/23
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: cao ni ma
Holiday Night Magic
04/01/23
1º
G W
by: SB36
Weekday Night Magic
03/29/23
1º
Temur Midrange
by: pao1989